ZAT | Spielart | Gegner | Ergebnis | Bericht | |
1 | Friendly : Heim | Sivas | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
2 | Friendly : Heim | FK Austria Braunau | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
3 | Liga : Auswärts | 1.FC Kamenogorsk | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
4 | Friendly : Heim | Dardanelspor Canakkale | 2 : 1 | Klick | |
5 | Liga : Heim | Kaspirskoje-More Aktau | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
6 | Friendly : Auswärts | Racing Geel | 2 : 3 | Klick | |
7 | Liga : Auswärts | FK Torpedo Astana | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
8 | Liga : Heim | FK Almaty | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
9 | Liga : Auswärts | Energetik Shimkent | 2 : 3 | Klick | |
10 | Friendly : Auswärts | Kücükyali Istanbul | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
11 | Liga : Heim | FK Taldykorgan | 2 : 1 | Klick | |
12 | Friendly : Heim | Sivas | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
13 | Liga : Auswärts | Dynamo Uralsk | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
14 | Friendly : Auswärts | Evagoras Katopia | 11 : 0 | Klick | |
15 | Liga : Heim | Zhenis Chromtau | 5 : 0 | Klick | |
16 | Friendly : Auswärts | Dynamo Uralsk | 0 : 3 | Klick | |
17 | Liga : Auswärts | FK Kokshetau | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
18 | Friendly : Heim | SW Hundsheim 07 | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
19 | Liga : Heim | 1.FC Kamenogorsk | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
20 | Friendly : Heim | Dynamite Minsk | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
21 | Liga : Auswärts | Kaspirskoje-More Aktau | 2 : 2 | Klick | |
22 | Friendly : Heim | Schwarzach 07 | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
23 | Liga : Heim | FK Torpedo Astana | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
24 | Friendly : Heim | Benfica Amora | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
25 | Liga : Auswärts | FK Almaty | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
26 | Friendly : Heim | FK Austria Braunau | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
27 | Liga : Heim | Energetik Shimkent | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
28 | Friendly : Heim | CF Tirana | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
29 | Liga : Auswärts | FK Taldykorgan | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
30 | Friendly : Auswärts | Arra United | 3 : 0 | Klick | |
31 | Liga : Heim | Dynamo Uralsk | 2 : 2 | Klick | |
32 | Friendly : Heim | Karaorman Vadar | 6 : 0 | Klick | |
33 | Liga : Auswärts | Zhenis Chromtau | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
34 | Friendly : Heim | BW St. Pölten | 3 : 0 | Klick | |
35 | Liga : Heim | FK Kokshetau | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
36 | Friendly : Heim | Bregalnica Sasa Kamenica | 4 : 0 | Klick | |
37 | Liga : Auswärts | 1.FC Kamenogorsk | 1 : 2 | Klick | |
38 | Friendly : Heim | Belnyr Zuglo | 6 : 0 | Klick | |
39 | Liga : Heim | Kaspirskoje-More Aktau | 3 : 2 | Klick | |
40 | spielfrei | ||||
41 | Liga : Auswärts | FK Torpedo Astana | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
42 | Friendly : Heim | Varzim FC | 3 : 1 | Klick | |
43 | Liga : Heim | FK Almaty | 1 : 2 | Klick | |
44 | Friendly : Heim | Ovce Polje | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
45 | Liga : Auswärts | Energetik Shimkent | 4 : 1 | Klick | |
46 | Friendly : Heim | SC Kruje | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
47 | Liga : Heim | FK Taldykorgan | 1 : 2 | Klick | |
48 | LP : Heim | FK Almaty | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
49 | Liga : Auswärts | Dynamo Uralsk | 2 : 2 | Klick | |
50 | Friendly : Heim | AK Lustenau | 3 : 0 | Klick | |
51 | Liga : Heim | Zhenis Chromtau | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
52 | Friendly : Heim | Naftetari Tirana | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
53 | Liga : Auswärts | FK Kokshetau | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
54 | Friendly : Heim | Balaton Siofok | 5 : 0 | Klick | |
55 | Liga : Heim | 1.FC Kamenogorsk | 3 : 3 | Klick | |
56 | Friendly : Auswärts | Zhirovichi Slonim | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
57 | Liga : Auswärts | Kaspirskoje-More Aktau | 0 : 7 | Klick | |
58 | LP : Auswärts | 1.FC Kamenogorsk | 21 : 20 | Klick | |
59 | Liga : Heim | FK Torpedo Astana | 1 : 3 | Klick | |
60 | Friendly : Heim | Kareda Klapeida | 5 : 0 | Klick | |
61 | Liga : Auswärts | FK Almaty | 1 : 2 | Klick | |
62 | Friendly : Heim | Sivas | 1 : 6 | Klick | |
63 | Liga : Heim | Energetik Shimkent | 2 : 1 | Klick | |
64 | Liga : Auswärts | FK Taldykorgan | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
65 | Liga : Heim | Dynamo Uralsk | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
66 | Friendly : Heim | Olympia Hitresti | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
67 | Liga : Auswärts | Zhenis Chromtau | 1 : 2 | Klick | |
68 | LP : Heim | Dynamo Uralsk | 4 : 5 | Klick | |
69 | Liga : Heim | FK Kokshetau | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
70 | Friendly : Heim | Kirkebjerg FF Kopenhagen | 7 : 0 | Klick | |
71 | spielfrei | ||||
72 | spielfrei |