ZAT | Spielart | Gegner | Ergebnis | Bericht | |
1 | Friendly : Auswärts | FC Banska Bystrica | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
2 | Liga : Heim | Olympia Moskau | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
3 | Friendly : Auswärts | Pesky Brive | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
4 | Liga : Auswärts | Torpedo St Petersburg | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
5 | OSEQ : Auswärts | FC Hjoerring | 1 : 2 | Klick | |
6 | Liga : Heim | Biochimik Wolga | Vorschau | ||
7 | OSEQ : Heim | FC Hjoerring | Vorschau | ||
8 | Liga : Auswärts | Torpedo Novorossisk | Vorschau | ||
9 | Friendly : Heim | FC Dynamo Riesa | |||
10 | Liga : Auswärts | Spartak Veliky Luky | Vorschau | ||
11 | OSEQ : Heim | Vorschau | |||
12 | Liga : Heim | Lok Perm | Vorschau | ||
13 | OSEQ : Heim | Vorschau | |||
14 | Liga : Auswärts | Yahanin 91 Volotschek | Vorschau | ||
15 | Friendly : Heim | 1. FC Simmering | |||
16 | Liga : Heim | FK Metisnik Magnitogorsk | Vorschau | ||
17 | OSEQ : Heim | Vorschau | |||
18 | Liga : Auswärts | Kamas Arkhangelsk | Vorschau | ||
19 | OSEQ : Heim | Vorschau | |||
20 | Liga : Heim | Arsenal Scheljabinsk | Vorschau | ||
21 | Friendly : Heim | Staré Mesto | |||
22 | Liga : Auswärts | Musketer Yeletz | Vorschau | ||
23 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
24 | Liga : Heim | Metall Moskau | Vorschau | ||
25 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
26 | Liga : Auswärts | Union Moskau | Vorschau | ||
27 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
28 | Liga : Heim | Roter Stern Moskau | Vorschau | ||
29 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
30 | Liga : Auswärts | Gasovik Chabarovsk | Vorschau | ||
31 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
32 | Liga : Heim | FK Torpedo Tomsk | Vorschau | ||
33 | Friendly : Auswärts | Tabe Borisov | |||
34 | Liga : Auswärts | Lokomotive Sotschi | Vorschau | ||
35 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
36 | Liga : Auswärts | Olympia Moskau | Vorschau | ||
37 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
38 | Liga : Heim | Torpedo St Petersburg | Vorschau | ||
39 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
40 | Liga : Auswärts | Biochimik Wolga | Vorschau | ||
41 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
42 | Liga : Heim | Torpedo Novorossisk | Vorschau | ||
43 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
44 | Liga : Heim | Spartak Veliky Luky | Vorschau | ||
45 | Friendly : Heim | Londonderry Crusaders | |||
46 | Liga : Auswärts | Lok Perm | Vorschau | ||
47 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
48 | Liga : Heim | Yahanin 91 Volotschek | Vorschau | ||
49 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
50 | Liga : Auswärts | FK Metisnik Magnitogorsk | Vorschau | ||
51 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
52 | Liga : Heim | Kamas Arkhangelsk | Vorschau | ||
53 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
54 | Liga : Auswärts | Arsenal Scheljabinsk | Vorschau | ||
55 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
56 | Liga : Heim | Musketer Yeletz | Vorschau | ||
57 | spielfrei | ||||
58 | Liga : Auswärts | Metall Moskau | Vorschau | ||
59 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
60 | Liga : Heim | Union Moskau | Vorschau | ||
61 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
62 | Liga : Auswärts | Roter Stern Moskau | Vorschau | ||
63 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
64 | Liga : Heim | Gasovik Chabarovsk | Vorschau | ||
65 | Friendly : Auswärts | Biochimik Wolga | |||
66 | Liga : Auswärts | FK Torpedo Tomsk | Vorschau | ||
67 | spielfrei | ||||
68 | Liga : Heim | Lokomotive Sotschi | Vorschau | ||
69 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
70 | spielfrei | ||||
71 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
72 | spielfrei |