ZAT | Spielart | Gegner | Ergebnis | Bericht | |
1 | Blind Friendly gesucht! | ||||
2 | Liga : Auswärts | Croatia Split | 6 : 0 | Klick | |
3 | Friendly : Heim | Lulea SK | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
4 | Liga : Heim | Hajduk Solin | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
5 | Friendly : Auswärts | FCB Tetovo Belasica | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
6 | Liga : Auswärts | Plavo-Bijeli Rijeka | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
7 | Friendly : Heim | Pentland Wednesday | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
8 | Liga : Heim | SC Kostrena | 3 : 1 | Klick | |
9 | Liga : Auswärts | Lokomotive Porec | 4 : 4 | Klick | |
10 | Liga : Heim | NK Drava Osijek | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
11 | Friendly : Auswärts | Poseidon Nikea | |||
12 | Liga : Heim | Naprid Zagreb | Vorschau | ||
13 | Friendly : Auswärts | CZE Prag | |||
14 | Liga : Auswärts | Jadran Vinkovci | Vorschau | ||
15 | spielfrei | ||||
16 | Liga : Heim | NK Hrvatski Brod | Vorschau | ||
17 | Friendly : Auswärts | Slovan Sobota | |||
18 | Liga : Heim | Croatia Split | Vorschau | ||
19 | spielfrei | ||||
20 | Liga : Auswärts | Hajduk Solin | Vorschau | ||
21 | spielfrei | ||||
22 | Liga : Heim | Plavo-Bijeli Rijeka | Vorschau | ||
23 | spielfrei | ||||
24 | Liga : Auswärts | SC Kostrena | Vorschau | ||
25 | spielfrei | ||||
26 | Liga : Heim | Lokomotive Porec | Vorschau | ||
27 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
28 | Liga : Auswärts | NK Drava Osijek | Vorschau | ||
29 | spielfrei | ||||
30 | Liga : Auswärts | Naprid Zagreb | Vorschau | ||
31 | spielfrei | ||||
32 | Liga : Heim | Jadran Vinkovci | Vorschau | ||
33 | spielfrei | ||||
34 | Liga : Auswärts | NK Hrvatski Brod | Vorschau | ||
35 | spielfrei | ||||
36 | Liga : Auswärts | Croatia Split | Vorschau | ||
37 | spielfrei | ||||
38 | Liga : Heim | Hajduk Solin | Vorschau | ||
39 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
40 | Liga : Auswärts | Plavo-Bijeli Rijeka | Vorschau | ||
41 | spielfrei | ||||
42 | Liga : Heim | SC Kostrena | Vorschau | ||
43 | spielfrei | ||||
44 | Liga : Auswärts | Lokomotive Porec | Vorschau | ||
45 | spielfrei | ||||
46 | Liga : Heim | NK Drava Osijek | Vorschau | ||
47 | spielfrei | ||||
48 | Liga : Heim | Naprid Zagreb | Vorschau | ||
49 | spielfrei | ||||
50 | Liga : Auswärts | Jadran Vinkovci | Vorschau | ||
51 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
52 | Liga : Heim | NK Hrvatski Brod | Vorschau | ||
53 | spielfrei | ||||
54 | Liga : Heim | Croatia Split | Vorschau | ||
55 | spielfrei | ||||
56 | Liga : Auswärts | Hajduk Solin | Vorschau | ||
57 | spielfrei | ||||
58 | Liga : Heim | Plavo-Bijeli Rijeka | Vorschau | ||
59 | spielfrei | ||||
60 | Liga : Auswärts | SC Kostrena | Vorschau | ||
61 | spielfrei | ||||
62 | Liga : Heim | Lokomotive Porec | Vorschau | ||
63 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
64 | Liga : Auswärts | NK Drava Osijek | Vorschau | ||
65 | Liga : Auswärts | Naprid Zagreb | Vorschau | ||
66 | Liga : Heim | Jadran Vinkovci | Vorschau | ||
67 | spielfrei | ||||
68 | Liga : Auswärts | NK Hrvatski Brod | Vorschau | ||
69 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
70 | Liga : Heim | Vorschau | |||
71 | spielfrei | ||||
72 | Liga : Heim | Vorschau |