ZAT | Spielart | Gegner | Ergebnis | Bericht | |
1 | Friendly : Auswärts | SC Chaves | 3 : 0 | Klick | |
2 | Liga : Auswärts | Mattersburg OSC | 5 : 0 | Klick | |
3 | Friendly : Auswärts | PAS Nikea | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
4 | Liga : Heim | RW Zell am See | 1 : 2 | Klick | |
5 | Friendly : Heim | Pierikos Piräus | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
6 | Liga : Auswärts | Blau-Weiß Lustenau | 0 : 4 | Klick | |
7 | Friendly : Heim | Olympia Moskau | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
8 | Liga : Heim | 1911 Wiener Austria | 4 : 2 | Klick | |
9 | Liga : Auswärts | Fortuna Ried | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
10 | Liga : Heim | Admira Wolfsberg | Vorschau | ||
11 | Friendly : Heim | Tornado-FC Minsk | |||
12 | Liga : Auswärts | FC Bleiburg | Vorschau | ||
13 | Friendly : Auswärts | Lori Yerevan | |||
14 | Liga : Heim | OSC Spittal | Vorschau | ||
15 | Friendly : Heim | Svendborg IF | |||
16 | Liga : Heim | VFC Rheintal Wolfurt | Vorschau | ||
17 | Friendly : Auswärts | SC Kostrena | |||
18 | Liga : Heim | Mattersburg OSC | Vorschau | ||
19 | Friendly : Heim | Chimica Agigea | |||
20 | Liga : Auswärts | RW Zell am See | Vorschau | ||
21 | Friendly : Auswärts | Stadlau | |||
22 | Liga : Heim | Blau-Weiß Lustenau | Vorschau | ||
23 | spielfrei | ||||
24 | Liga : Auswärts | 1911 Wiener Austria | Vorschau | ||
25 | spielfrei | ||||
26 | Liga : Heim | Fortuna Ried | Vorschau | ||
27 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
28 | Liga : Auswärts | Admira Wolfsberg | Vorschau | ||
29 | spielfrei | ||||
30 | Liga : Heim | FC Bleiburg | Vorschau | ||
31 | spielfrei | ||||
32 | Liga : Auswärts | OSC Spittal | Vorschau | ||
33 | spielfrei | ||||
34 | Liga : Auswärts | VFC Rheintal Wolfurt | Vorschau | ||
35 | spielfrei | ||||
36 | Liga : Auswärts | Mattersburg OSC | Vorschau | ||
37 | spielfrei | ||||
38 | Liga : Heim | RW Zell am See | Vorschau | ||
39 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
40 | Liga : Auswärts | Blau-Weiß Lustenau | Vorschau | ||
41 | spielfrei | ||||
42 | Liga : Heim | 1911 Wiener Austria | Vorschau | ||
43 | spielfrei | ||||
44 | Liga : Auswärts | Fortuna Ried | Vorschau | ||
45 | spielfrei | ||||
46 | Liga : Heim | Admira Wolfsberg | Vorschau | ||
47 | spielfrei | ||||
48 | Liga : Auswärts | FC Bleiburg | Vorschau | ||
49 | spielfrei | ||||
50 | Liga : Heim | OSC Spittal | Vorschau | ||
51 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
52 | Liga : Heim | VFC Rheintal Wolfurt | Vorschau | ||
53 | spielfrei | ||||
54 | Liga : Heim | Mattersburg OSC | Vorschau | ||
55 | spielfrei | ||||
56 | Liga : Auswärts | RW Zell am See | Vorschau | ||
57 | spielfrei | ||||
58 | Liga : Heim | Blau-Weiß Lustenau | Vorschau | ||
59 | spielfrei | ||||
60 | Liga : Auswärts | 1911 Wiener Austria | Vorschau | ||
61 | Friendly : Auswärts | AS Thiene | |||
62 | Liga : Heim | Fortuna Ried | Vorschau | ||
63 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
64 | Liga : Auswärts | Admira Wolfsberg | Vorschau | ||
65 | Liga : Heim | FC Bleiburg | Vorschau | ||
66 | Liga : Auswärts | OSC Spittal | Vorschau | ||
67 | spielfrei | ||||
68 | Liga : Auswärts | VFC Rheintal Wolfurt | Vorschau | ||
69 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
70 | Liga : Heim | Vorschau | |||
71 | spielfrei | ||||
72 | Liga : Heim | Vorschau |