ZAT | Spielart | Gegner | Ergebnis | Bericht | |
1 | Friendly : Auswärts | Gasovik Chabarovsk | 1 : 2 | Klick | |
2 | Friendly : Heim | Dundalk City | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
3 | Liga : Auswärts | Olimpia Falesti | 3 : 0 | Klick | |
4 | Friendly : Heim | KR Vukovar | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
5 | Liga : Heim | ULM Cahul | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
6 | Friendly : Auswärts | Wuppertaler SpVgg | 1 : 3 | Klick | |
7 | Liga : Auswärts | SC Corteu Taraclia | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
8 | Liga : Heim | Victoria Hlinaia | 2 : 1 | Klick | |
9 | Liga : Heim | Unispor Balti | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
10 | Friendly : Heim | AS Mondercange | 0 : 3 | Klick | |
11 | Liga : Auswärts | Intersport Pirlita | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
12 | Friendly : Auswärts | KSV Wevelgem | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
13 | Liga : Auswärts | CC Chisinau | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
14 | Friendly : Heim | CS Mertzig 02 | 2 : 3 | Klick | |
15 | Liga : Heim | Energhetic Straseni | 2 : 2 | Klick | |
16 | spielfrei | ||||
17 | Liga : Auswärts | Unispor Chisinau | 1 : 3 | Klick | |
18 | spielfrei | ||||
19 | Liga : Heim | Olimpia Falesti | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
20 | Friendly : Auswärts | Croatia Split | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
21 | Liga : Auswärts | ULM Cahul | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
22 | Friendly : Auswärts | FC Tsafiririm Holoh | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
23 | Liga : Heim | SC Corteu Taraclia | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
24 | Friendly : Auswärts | Sparta Rosmalen | |||
25 | Liga : Auswärts | Victoria Hlinaia | 0 : 5 | Klick | |
26 | Friendly : Auswärts | Villarrobledo | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
27 | Liga : Auswärts | Unispor Balti | 4 : 0 | Klick | |
28 | spielfrei | ||||
29 | Liga : Heim | Intersport Pirlita | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
30 | LP : Heim | SC Corteu Taraclia | 3 : 1 | Klick | |
31 | Liga : Heim | CC Chisinau | 0 : 5 | Klick | |
32 | Friendly : Heim | Jeunesse Erpeldingen | 0 : 3 | Klick | |
33 | Liga : Auswärts | Energhetic Straseni | 0 : 3 | Klick | |
34 | Friendly : Auswärts | Aachener BSC | 8 : 0 | Klick | |
35 | Liga : Heim | Unispor Chisinau | 0 : 3 | Klick | |
36 | spielfrei | ||||
37 | Liga : Auswärts | Olimpia Falesti | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
38 | spielfrei | ||||
39 | Liga : Heim | ULM Cahul | 4 : 0 | Klick | |
40 | LP : Auswärts | Intersport Sarata-Galbena | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
41 | Liga : Auswärts | SC Corteu Taraclia | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
42 | spielfrei | ||||
43 | Liga : Heim | Victoria Hlinaia | 7 : 0 | Klick | |
44 | Friendly : Auswärts | Arkonia Plock | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
45 | Liga : Heim | Unispor Balti | 0 : 4 | Klick | |
46 | spielfrei | ||||
47 | Liga : Auswärts | Intersport Pirlita | 0 : 3 | Klick | |
48 | LP : Heim | Unispor Orhei | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
49 | Liga : Auswärts | CC Chisinau | 0 : 3 | Klick | |
50 | spielfrei | ||||
51 | Liga : Heim | Energhetic Straseni | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
52 | Friendly : Auswärts | Zorynik Kirovograd | 3 : 2 | Klick | |
53 | Liga : Auswärts | Unispor Chisinau | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
54 | spielfrei | ||||
55 | Liga : Heim | Olimpia Falesti | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
56 | Friendly : Auswärts | Narvik Naters | 8 : 0 | Klick | |
57 | Liga : Auswärts | ULM Cahul | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
58 | LP : Heim | Sporting Bardar | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
59 | Liga : Heim | SC Corteu Taraclia | 9 : 0 | Klick | |
60 | spielfrei | ||||
61 | Liga : Auswärts | Victoria Hlinaia | 5 : 1 | Klick | |
62 | spielfrei | ||||
63 | Liga : Auswärts | Unispor Balti | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
64 | Liga : Heim | Intersport Pirlita | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
65 | Liga : Heim | CC Chisinau | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
66 | spielfrei | ||||
67 | Liga : Auswärts | Energhetic Straseni | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
68 | spielfrei | ||||
69 | Liga : Heim | Unispor Chisinau | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
70 | Friendly : Auswärts | SC Vaals | 0 : 5 | Klick | |
71 | spielfrei | ||||
72 | spielfrei |