ZAT | Spielart | Gegner | Ergebnis | Bericht | |
1 | Friendly : Auswärts | Benfica Campomaiorense | 3 : 0 | Klick | |
2 | Liga : Auswärts | Slavia Steti | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
3 | Friendly : Auswärts | Aphrodite Xanthi | 4 : 1 | Klick | |
4 | Liga : Heim | Dukla Pilsen | 1 : 4 | Klick | |
5 | OSEQ : Heim | 1.FC Kamenogorsk | 1 : 2 | Klick | |
6 | Liga : Auswärts | FFK Olmütz | 1 : 2 | Klick | |
7 | OSEQ : Auswärts | 1.FC Kamenogorsk | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
8 | Liga : Heim | FC Sokol | 3 : 0 | Klick | |
9 | Liga : Auswärts | CZE Prag | 1 : 2 | Klick | |
10 | Liga : Heim | SFK Pocernice | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
11 | Friendly : Auswärts | Wörgl | 0 : 3 | Klick | |
12 | Liga : Auswärts | RSK Liberec | 3 : 0 | Klick | |
13 | Friendly : Auswärts | CD Mataro | 2 : 5 | Klick | |
14 | Liga : Heim | SC Pardubice | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
15 | Friendly : Heim | FC Spree Berlin | 2 : 1 | Klick | |
16 | Liga : Heim | VFC Sibrina | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
17 | Friendly : Heim | KFC Belediyesi Grep | 7 : 1 | Klick | |
18 | Liga : Heim | Slavia Steti | 4 : 2 | Klick | |
19 | Friendly : Heim | Concordia Leipzig | 7 : 0 | Klick | |
20 | Liga : Auswärts | Dukla Pilsen | 2 : 1 | Klick | |
21 | Friendly : Auswärts | Pinios Lárisa | 0 : 5 | Klick | |
22 | Liga : Heim | FFK Olmütz | 6 : 0 | Klick | |
23 | Friendly : Auswärts | FC 1965 Magdeburg | 0 : 5 | Klick | |
24 | Liga : Auswärts | FC Sokol | 1 : 3 | Klick | |
25 | Friendly : Auswärts | SC Cremonese | 7 : 0 | Klick | |
26 | Liga : Heim | CZE Prag | 0 : 3 | Klick | |
27 | Friendly : Heim | Hebar Minor | 5 : 1 | Klick | |
28 | Liga : Auswärts | SFK Pocernice | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
29 | Friendly : Auswärts | MosDok Wyksa | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
30 | Liga : Heim | RSK Liberec | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
31 | Friendly : Heim | Wrecsam Druids SC | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
32 | Liga : Auswärts | SC Pardubice | 2 : 3 | Klick | |
33 | Friendly : Heim | Dinamo Masalli | 6 : 0 | Klick | |
34 | Liga : Auswärts | VFC Sibrina | 0 : 3 | Klick | |
35 | Friendly : Heim | Kickers Duisburg | 4 : 2 | Klick | |
36 | Liga : Auswärts | Slavia Steti | 2 : 1 | Klick | |
37 | spielfrei | ||||
38 | Liga : Heim | Dukla Pilsen | 1 : 4 | Klick | |
39 | LP : Auswärts | RSK Liberec | 0 : 4 | Klick | |
40 | Liga : Auswärts | FFK Olmütz | 1 : 7 | Klick | |
41 | spielfrei | ||||
42 | Liga : Heim | FC Sokol | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
43 | spielfrei | ||||
44 | Liga : Auswärts | CZE Prag | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
45 | spielfrei | ||||
46 | Liga : Heim | SFK Pocernice | 2 : 3 | Klick | |
47 | spielfrei | ||||
48 | Liga : Auswärts | RSK Liberec | 0 : 6 | Klick | |
49 | spielfrei | ||||
50 | Liga : Heim | SC Pardubice | 2 : 2 | Klick | |
51 | spielfrei | ||||
52 | Liga : Heim | VFC Sibrina | 3 : 2 | Klick | |
53 | spielfrei | ||||
54 | Liga : Heim | Slavia Steti | 3 : 1 | Klick | |
55 | spielfrei | ||||
56 | Liga : Auswärts | Dukla Pilsen | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
57 | spielfrei | ||||
58 | Liga : Heim | FFK Olmütz | 4 : 3 | Klick | |
59 | spielfrei | ||||
60 | Liga : Auswärts | FC Sokol | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
61 | spielfrei | ||||
62 | Liga : Heim | CZE Prag | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
63 | spielfrei | ||||
64 | Liga : Auswärts | SFK Pocernice | 0 : 3 | Klick | |
65 | Liga : Heim | RSK Liberec | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
66 | Liga : Auswärts | SC Pardubice | 1 : 4 | Klick | |
67 | spielfrei | ||||
68 | Liga : Auswärts | VFC Sibrina | 0 : 3 | Klick | |
69 | spielfrei | ||||
70 | spielfrei | ||||
71 | spielfrei | ||||
72 | spielfrei |