ZAT | Spielart | Gegner | Ergebnis | Bericht | |
1 | Friendly : Heim | Denizspor Alanya | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
2 | Liga : Heim | SC Molodechno | 2 : 1 | Klick | |
3 | Friendly : Heim | Eendracht Niklaas | 0 : 6 | Klick | |
4 | Liga : Auswärts | Tabe Borisov | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
5 | Friendly : Heim | Cwmbran City | 1 : 6 | Klick | |
6 | Liga : Heim | ZSKA Orsha | 4 : 0 | Klick | |
7 | Friendly : Heim | Dom Kranj 2000 | 1 : 3 | Klick | |
8 | Liga : Auswärts | Tornado Minsk | 5 : 3 | Klick | |
9 | Liga : Auswärts | Dynamite Minsk | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
10 | Liga : Heim | Pinsk 1899 | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
11 | spielfrei | ||||
12 | Liga : Auswärts | Tornado-FC Minsk | Vorschau | ||
13 | spielfrei | ||||
14 | Liga : Heim | Belnishja Bobruisk | Vorschau | ||
15 | spielfrei | ||||
16 | Liga : Auswärts | Dynamite Vitebsk | Vorschau | ||
17 | spielfrei | ||||
18 | Liga : Auswärts | SC Molodechno | Vorschau | ||
19 | Friendly : Auswärts | SC Niedercorn | |||
20 | Liga : Heim | Tabe Borisov | Vorschau | ||
21 | spielfrei | ||||
22 | Liga : Auswärts | ZSKA Orsha | Vorschau | ||
23 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
24 | Liga : Heim | Tornado Minsk | Vorschau | ||
25 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
26 | Liga : Heim | Dynamite Minsk | Vorschau | ||
27 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
28 | Liga : Auswärts | Pinsk 1899 | Vorschau | ||
29 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
30 | Liga : Heim | Tornado-FC Minsk | Vorschau | ||
31 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
32 | Liga : Auswärts | Belnishja Bobruisk | Vorschau | ||
33 | spielfrei | ||||
34 | Liga : Heim | Dynamite Vitebsk | Vorschau | ||
35 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
36 | Liga : Heim | SC Molodechno | Vorschau | ||
37 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
38 | Liga : Auswärts | Tabe Borisov | Vorschau | ||
39 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
40 | Liga : Heim | ZSKA Orsha | Vorschau | ||
41 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
42 | Liga : Auswärts | Tornado Minsk | Vorschau | ||
43 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
44 | Liga : Auswärts | Dynamite Minsk | Vorschau | ||
45 | spielfrei | ||||
46 | Liga : Heim | Pinsk 1899 | Vorschau | ||
47 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
48 | Liga : Auswärts | Tornado-FC Minsk | Vorschau | ||
49 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
50 | Liga : Heim | Belnishja Bobruisk | Vorschau | ||
51 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
52 | Liga : Auswärts | Dynamite Vitebsk | Vorschau | ||
53 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
54 | Liga : Auswärts | SC Molodechno | Vorschau | ||
55 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
56 | Liga : Heim | Tabe Borisov | Vorschau | ||
57 | spielfrei | ||||
58 | Liga : Auswärts | ZSKA Orsha | Vorschau | ||
59 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
60 | Liga : Heim | Tornado Minsk | Vorschau | ||
61 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
62 | Liga : Heim | Dynamite Minsk | Vorschau | ||
63 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
64 | Liga : Auswärts | Pinsk 1899 | Vorschau | ||
65 | Liga : Heim | Tornado-FC Minsk | Vorschau | ||
66 | Liga : Auswärts | Belnishja Bobruisk | Vorschau | ||
67 | spielfrei | ||||
68 | Liga : Heim | Dynamite Vitebsk | Vorschau | ||
69 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
70 | Liga : Heim | Vorschau | |||
71 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
72 | Liga : Heim | Vorschau |