ZAT | Spielart | Gegner | Ergebnis | Bericht | |
1 | Friendly : Heim | Hajduk Solin | 2 : 2 | Klick | |
2 | Liga : Heim | Lok Sumy | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
3 | Friendly : Heim | Metalan Saporoschje | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
4 | Liga : Auswärts | FC Rovenky | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
5 | Friendly : Auswärts | SC Rotterdam | 1 : 2 | Klick | |
6 | Liga : Heim | Arsenal Alchevsk | 3 : 1 | Klick | |
7 | Friendly : Heim | Chimica Agigea | 5 : 3 | Klick | |
8 | Liga : Auswärts | Metalan Charkow | 0 : 3 | Klick | |
9 | Liga : Heim | Polygraktinaka Oleksandria | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
10 | Liga : Auswärts | SC Lwow | Vorschau | ||
11 | Friendly : Auswärts | Schüttorfer SV | |||
12 | Liga : Heim | Zirka Poltava | Vorschau | ||
13 | Friendly : Heim | ATAC Haguenau | |||
14 | Liga : Auswärts | Nova Ternopil | Vorschau | ||
15 | Friendly : Auswärts | SFM Bardejov | |||
16 | Liga : Auswärts | Schachtar Sokil | Vorschau | ||
17 | Friendly : Heim | SC Cremonese | |||
18 | Liga : Auswärts | Lok Sumy | Vorschau | ||
19 | Friendly : Auswärts | Mladost Svilajnac | |||
20 | Liga : Heim | FC Rovenky | Vorschau | ||
21 | Friendly : Auswärts | Panachaiki Naxos | |||
22 | Liga : Auswärts | Arsenal Alchevsk | Vorschau | ||
23 | Friendly : Auswärts | Ballyclare City | |||
24 | Liga : Heim | Metalan Charkow | Vorschau | ||
25 | spielfrei | ||||
26 | Liga : Auswärts | Polygraktinaka Oleksandria | Vorschau | ||
27 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
28 | Liga : Heim | SC Lwow | Vorschau | ||
29 | Friendly : Auswärts | SK Srbija Belgrad | |||
30 | Liga : Auswärts | Zirka Poltava | Vorschau | ||
31 | Friendly : Auswärts | FC Balti | |||
32 | Liga : Heim | Nova Ternopil | Vorschau | ||
33 | Friendly : Heim | Kickers Darmstadt | |||
34 | Liga : Heim | Schachtar Sokil | Vorschau | ||
35 | Friendly : Heim | Real Principat | |||
36 | Liga : Heim | Lok Sumy | Vorschau | ||
37 | spielfrei | ||||
38 | Liga : Auswärts | FC Rovenky | Vorschau | ||
39 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
40 | Liga : Heim | Arsenal Alchevsk | Vorschau | ||
41 | Friendly : Auswärts | Iraklis Panaitolikos | |||
42 | Liga : Auswärts | Metalan Charkow | Vorschau | ||
43 | Friendly : Auswärts | Intersport Sarata-Galbena | |||
44 | Liga : Heim | Polygraktinaka Oleksandria | Vorschau | ||
45 | Friendly : Heim | Madeira | |||
46 | Liga : Auswärts | SC Lwow | Vorschau | ||
47 | Friendly : Auswärts | Limavady Town | |||
48 | Liga : Heim | Zirka Poltava | Vorschau | ||
49 | spielfrei | ||||
50 | Liga : Auswärts | Nova Ternopil | Vorschau | ||
51 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
52 | Liga : Auswärts | Schachtar Sokil | Vorschau | ||
53 | Friendly : Auswärts | Sektzia Nethanya | |||
54 | Liga : Auswärts | Lok Sumy | Vorschau | ||
55 | Friendly : Auswärts | Lofoten TF | |||
56 | Liga : Heim | FC Rovenky | Vorschau | ||
57 | Friendly : Auswärts | 1. FC Simmering | |||
58 | Liga : Auswärts | Arsenal Alchevsk | Vorschau | ||
59 | Friendly : Auswärts | VFC Sibrina | |||
60 | Liga : Heim | Metalan Charkow | Vorschau | ||
61 | spielfrei | ||||
62 | Liga : Auswärts | Polygraktinaka Oleksandria | Vorschau | ||
63 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
64 | Liga : Heim | SC Lwow | Vorschau | ||
65 | Liga : Auswärts | Zirka Poltava | Vorschau | ||
66 | Liga : Heim | Nova Ternopil | Vorschau | ||
67 | spielfrei | ||||
68 | Liga : Heim | Schachtar Sokil | Vorschau | ||
69 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
70 | Liga : Heim | Vorschau | |||
71 | spielfrei | ||||
72 | Liga : Heim | Vorschau |