ZAT | Spielart | Gegner | Ergebnis | Bericht | |
1 | Friendly : Heim | FC Franconia Hof | 1 : 2 | Klick | |
2 | Liga : Heim | FC Mare Bukarest | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
3 | Friendly : Heim | B 26 Gotu | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
4 | Liga : Auswärts | Divin Cluj-Napoca | 0 : 7 | Klick | |
5 | OSEQ : Heim | Pontllanfraith William F.C. | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
6 | Liga : Auswärts | FC Ferastrau Suceava | 0 : 5 | Klick | |
7 | OSEQ : Auswärts | Pontllanfraith William F.C. | 1 : 2 | Klick | |
8 | Liga : Heim | National 02 Tarnaveni | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
9 | Liga : Auswärts | Politehnica Sacele | 4 : 0 | Klick | |
10 | Liga : Heim | Rapid Targoviste | Vorschau | ||
11 | Friendly : Heim | FC Newry Druids | |||
12 | Liga : Auswärts | Chimica Agigea | Vorschau | ||
13 | spielfrei | ||||
14 | Liga : Heim | Petrolul Medias | Vorschau | ||
15 | spielfrei | ||||
16 | Liga : Auswärts | National Piatra-Neamt | Vorschau | ||
17 | Friendly : Heim | Union Volos | |||
18 | Liga : Auswärts | FC Mare Bukarest | Vorschau | ||
19 | spielfrei | ||||
20 | Liga : Heim | Divin Cluj-Napoca | Vorschau | ||
21 | Friendly : Heim | SC Volendam | |||
22 | Liga : Heim | FC Ferastrau Suceava | Vorschau | ||
23 | spielfrei | ||||
24 | Liga : Auswärts | National 02 Tarnaveni | Vorschau | ||
25 | spielfrei | ||||
26 | Liga : Heim | Politehnica Sacele | Vorschau | ||
27 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
28 | Liga : Auswärts | Rapid Targoviste | Vorschau | ||
29 | Friendly : Heim | Germania Berlin | |||
30 | Liga : Heim | Chimica Agigea | Vorschau | ||
31 | spielfrei | ||||
32 | Liga : Auswärts | Petrolul Medias | Vorschau | ||
33 | Friendly : Heim | BK Gnistan | |||
34 | Liga : Heim | National Piatra-Neamt | Vorschau | ||
35 | spielfrei | ||||
36 | Liga : Heim | FC Mare Bukarest | Vorschau | ||
37 | spielfrei | ||||
38 | Liga : Auswärts | Divin Cluj-Napoca | Vorschau | ||
39 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
40 | Liga : Auswärts | FC Ferastrau Suceava | Vorschau | ||
41 | spielfrei | ||||
42 | Liga : Heim | National 02 Tarnaveni | Vorschau | ||
43 | spielfrei | ||||
44 | Liga : Auswärts | Politehnica Sacele | Vorschau | ||
45 | Friendly : Heim | Athletique Nimes | |||
46 | Liga : Heim | Rapid Targoviste | Vorschau | ||
47 | spielfrei | ||||
48 | Liga : Auswärts | Chimica Agigea | Vorschau | ||
49 | spielfrei | ||||
50 | Liga : Heim | Petrolul Medias | Vorschau | ||
51 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
52 | Liga : Auswärts | National Piatra-Neamt | Vorschau | ||
53 | spielfrei | ||||
54 | Liga : Auswärts | FC Mare Bukarest | Vorschau | ||
55 | spielfrei | ||||
56 | Liga : Heim | Divin Cluj-Napoca | Vorschau | ||
57 | Friendly : Heim | Schwarz-Gelb Leipzig | |||
58 | Liga : Heim | FC Ferastrau Suceava | Vorschau | ||
59 | spielfrei | ||||
60 | Liga : Auswärts | National 02 Tarnaveni | Vorschau | ||
61 | spielfrei | ||||
62 | Liga : Heim | Politehnica Sacele | Vorschau | ||
63 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
64 | Liga : Auswärts | Rapid Targoviste | Vorschau | ||
65 | Liga : Heim | Chimica Agigea | Vorschau | ||
66 | Liga : Auswärts | Petrolul Medias | Vorschau | ||
67 | Friendly : Heim | Unispor Balti | |||
68 | Liga : Heim | National Piatra-Neamt | Vorschau | ||
69 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
70 | Liga : Heim | Vorschau | |||
71 | spielfrei | ||||
72 | Liga : Heim | Vorschau |