ZAT | Spielart | Gegner | Ergebnis | Bericht | |
1 | Friendly : Auswärts | Lokomotive Zadar | 1 : 2 | Klick | |
2 | Liga : Auswärts | SFM Bardejov | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
3 | Friendly : Heim | Sasa Veles | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
4 | Liga : Heim | Slovan Sobota | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
5 | Friendly : Heim | Devolli Shkoder | 4 : 1 | Klick | |
6 | Liga : Auswärts | FC Banska Bystrica | 0 : 5 | Klick | |
7 | Friendly : Auswärts | Jeunesse Erpeldingen | 9 : 1 | Klick | |
8 | Liga : Heim | Slowakia Nitra | 1 : 3 | Klick | |
9 | Liga : Auswärts | PFC Podbrezova | 2 : 5 | Klick | |
10 | Liga : Heim | Tatran Devin | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
11 | Friendly : Auswärts | AS Foggia | |||
12 | Liga : Auswärts | Dukla Bratislava | Vorschau | ||
13 | Friendly : Heim | SCR Bitola | |||
14 | Liga : Heim | Dukla Puchov | Vorschau | ||
15 | Friendly : Heim | Stade Chaumont | |||
16 | Liga : Auswärts | Jednota Humenne | Vorschau | ||
17 | Friendly : Auswärts | KEK Kos | |||
18 | Liga : Heim | SFM Bardejov | Vorschau | ||
19 | Friendly : Auswärts | Tuam Atlethics | |||
20 | Liga : Auswärts | Slovan Sobota | Vorschau | ||
21 | Friendly : Auswärts | SC Massana | |||
22 | Liga : Heim | FC Banska Bystrica | Vorschau | ||
23 | Friendly : Heim | SpVgg Ruhr Bochum | |||
24 | Liga : Auswärts | Slowakia Nitra | Vorschau | ||
25 | Friendly : Auswärts | Arsenal Donezk | |||
26 | Liga : Heim | PFC Podbrezova | Vorschau | ||
27 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
28 | Liga : Auswärts | Tatran Devin | Vorschau | ||
29 | Friendly : Auswärts | US Novara | |||
30 | Liga : Heim | Dukla Bratislava | Vorschau | ||
31 | Friendly : Heim | Wycombe County | |||
32 | Liga : Auswärts | Dukla Puchov | Vorschau | ||
33 | Friendly : Auswärts | Schwaben Stuttgart | |||
34 | Liga : Heim | Jednota Humenne | Vorschau | ||
35 | Friendly : Heim | SC Cremonese | |||
36 | Liga : Auswärts | SFM Bardejov | Vorschau | ||
37 | Friendly : Auswärts | Borussia Rheine | |||
38 | Liga : Heim | Slovan Sobota | Vorschau | ||
39 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
40 | Liga : Auswärts | FC Banska Bystrica | Vorschau | ||
41 | Friendly : Auswärts | Sektzia Nethanya | |||
42 | Liga : Heim | Slowakia Nitra | Vorschau | ||
43 | Friendly : Auswärts | VFC Sibrina | |||
44 | Liga : Auswärts | PFC Podbrezova | Vorschau | ||
45 | spielfrei | ||||
46 | Liga : Heim | Tatran Devin | Vorschau | ||
47 | reserviert | ||||
48 | Liga : Auswärts | Dukla Bratislava | Vorschau | ||
49 | reserviert | ||||
50 | Liga : Heim | Dukla Puchov | Vorschau | ||
51 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
52 | Liga : Auswärts | Jednota Humenne | Vorschau | ||
53 | reserviert | ||||
54 | Liga : Heim | SFM Bardejov | Vorschau | ||
55 | reserviert | ||||
56 | Liga : Auswärts | Slovan Sobota | Vorschau | ||
57 | spielfrei | ||||
58 | Liga : Heim | FC Banska Bystrica | Vorschau | ||
59 | reserviert | ||||
60 | Liga : Auswärts | Slowakia Nitra | Vorschau | ||
61 | reserviert | ||||
62 | Liga : Heim | PFC Podbrezova | Vorschau | ||
63 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
64 | Liga : Auswärts | Tatran Devin | Vorschau | ||
65 | Liga : Heim | Dukla Bratislava | Vorschau | ||
66 | Liga : Auswärts | Dukla Puchov | Vorschau | ||
67 | reserviert | ||||
68 | Liga : Heim | Jednota Humenne | Vorschau | ||
69 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
70 | Liga : Heim | Vorschau | |||
71 | spielfrei | ||||
72 | Liga : Heim | Vorschau |