ZAT | Spielart | Gegner | Ergebnis | Bericht | |
1 | Friendly : Heim | Olimpia Ventspils | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
2 | Friendly : Auswärts | Diana Jaroslawl | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
3 | Liga : Heim | RSK Liberec | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
4 | OSEQ : Auswärts | Dublin United | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
5 | Liga : Auswärts | Slavia Steti | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
6 | OSEQ : Heim | Dublin United | 7 : 4 | Klick | |
7 | Liga : Heim | SK Vinohrady Prag | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
8 | Liga : Auswärts | Viktoria Prag | 1 : 2 | Klick | |
9 | Liga : Auswärts | Dukla Pilsen | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
10 | OSEQ : Heim | Akora Riga | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
11 | Liga : Heim | Dynamo Prag | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
12 | spielfrei | ||||
13 | Liga : Auswärts | VFC Sibrina | 2 : 2 | Klick | |
14 | OSEQ : Auswärts | Akora Riga | 2 : 2 | Klick | |
15 | Liga : Heim | SC Prag | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
16 | OSEQ : Auswärts | Brantwood City | 0 : 6 | Klick | |
17 | Liga : Auswärts | SFK Pocernice | 0 : 4 | Klick | |
18 | Friendly : Heim | KR Tournaisien | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
19 | Liga : Auswärts | RSK Liberec | 2 : 1 | Klick | |
20 | Friendly : Heim | FC Dynamo Riesa | 1 : 2 | Klick | |
21 | Liga : Heim | Slavia Steti | 4 : 1 | Klick | |
22 | OSEQ : Heim | Brantwood City | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
23 | Liga : Auswärts | SK Vinohrady Prag | 4 : 1 | Klick | |
24 | Friendly : Heim | SK Blu-Bardhe Tirana | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
25 | Liga : Heim | Viktoria Prag | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
26 | Friendly : Heim | VFL Kuldiga | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
27 | Liga : Heim | Dukla Pilsen | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
28 | Friendly : Auswärts | FC Louletano | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
29 | Liga : Auswärts | Dynamo Prag | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
30 | LP : Heim | FC Sportiva Krc | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
31 | Liga : Heim | VFC Sibrina | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
32 | Friendly : Auswärts | FC Paderborn 1907 e.V | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
33 | Liga : Auswärts | SC Prag | 6 : 2 | Klick | |
34 | Friendly : Auswärts | Unia Allenstein | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
35 | Liga : Heim | SFK Pocernice | 4 : 0 | Klick | |
36 | Friendly : Heim | SC Ludza | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
37 | Liga : Heim | RSK Liberec | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
38 | Friendly : Heim | Naxxar Tigers | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
39 | Liga : Auswärts | Slavia Steti | 3 : 0 | Klick | |
40 | LP : Auswärts | VFC Sibrina | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
41 | Liga : Heim | SK Vinohrady Prag | 1 : 2 | Klick | |
42 | Friendly : Auswärts | AK Ararat | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
43 | Liga : Auswärts | Viktoria Prag | 3 : 0 | Klick | |
44 | Friendly : Heim | FC Franconia Hof | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
45 | Liga : Auswärts | Dukla Pilsen | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
46 | Friendly : Auswärts | Sporting Julia | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
47 | Liga : Heim | Dynamo Prag | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
48 | LP : Auswärts | SK Vinohrady Prag | 4 : 2 | Klick | |
49 | Liga : Auswärts | VFC Sibrina | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
50 | Friendly : Heim | SK Antwerpen | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
51 | Liga : Heim | SC Prag | 3 : 0 | Klick | |
52 | Friendly : Heim | Novi Nis | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
53 | Liga : Auswärts | SFK Pocernice | 2 : 1 | Klick | |
54 | Friendly : Auswärts | FC Ballymena | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
55 | Liga : Auswärts | RSK Liberec | 3 : 0 | Klick | |
56 | Friendly : Heim | Jerusalem United | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
57 | Liga : Heim | Slavia Steti | 4 : 0 | Klick | |
58 | LP : Auswärts | Dynamo Prag | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
59 | Liga : Auswärts | SK Vinohrady Prag | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
60 | spielfrei | ||||
61 | Liga : Heim | Viktoria Prag | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
62 | Friendly : Heim | CO Lorient | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
63 | Liga : Heim | Dukla Pilsen | 3 : 2 | Klick | |
64 | Liga : Auswärts | Dynamo Prag | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
65 | Liga : Heim | VFC Sibrina | 2 : 1 | Klick | |
66 | spielfrei | ||||
67 | Liga : Auswärts | SC Prag | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
68 | LP : Heim | Slavia Steti | 4 : 0 | Klick | |
69 | Liga : Heim | SFK Pocernice | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
70 | Friendly : Heim | SC Chaves | 5 : 0 | Klick | |
71 | Friendly : Auswärts | Sampdoria Verona | 4 : 0 | Klick | |
72 | Friendly : Heim | FC Bristol | 1 : 0 | Klick |