ZAT | Spielart | Gegner | Ergebnis | Bericht | |
1 | Friendly : Auswärts | Oswestry City | 0 : 6 | Klick | |
2 | Liga : Auswärts | FC Dobritsch | 3 : 1 | Klick | |
3 | Friendly : Auswärts | Yahanin 91 Volotschek | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
4 | Liga : Heim | GF Zagorz | 0 : 6 | Klick | |
5 | OSEQ : Auswärts | Acélos Dunaújváros | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
6 | Liga : Auswärts | FK Chernomorez Pomorie | 1 : 2 | Klick | |
7 | OSEQ : Heim | Acélos Dunaújváros | 1 : 2 | Klick | |
8 | Liga : Heim | AFC Plovdiv | 0 : 5 | Klick | |
9 | Liga : Heim | Gigant Suhindol | 9 : 0 | Klick | |
10 | Liga : Auswärts | Balkan Asenovgrad | 4 : 2 | Klick | |
11 | Friendly : Heim | Essinge BK | |||
12 | Liga : Heim | Olimpik Sofia | Vorschau | ||
13 | Friendly : Auswärts | Haifa United | |||
14 | Liga : Auswärts | SC Sofia | Vorschau | ||
15 | Friendly : Auswärts | Borussia Rheine | |||
16 | Liga : Heim | Hebar Minor | Vorschau | ||
17 | Friendly : Heim | Metall Moskau | |||
18 | Liga : Heim | FC Dobritsch | Vorschau | ||
19 | Friendly : Auswärts | Bregalnica Sasa Kamenica | |||
20 | Liga : Auswärts | GF Zagorz | Vorschau | ||
21 | Friendly : Auswärts | Trafo Dresden | |||
22 | Liga : Heim | FK Chernomorez Pomorie | Vorschau | ||
23 | Friendly : Heim | Spartak Fier | |||
24 | Liga : Auswärts | AFC Plovdiv | Vorschau | ||
25 | Friendly : Heim | Physik Glogow | |||
26 | Liga : Auswärts | Gigant Suhindol | Vorschau | ||
27 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
28 | Liga : Heim | Balkan Asenovgrad | Vorschau | ||
29 | spielfrei | ||||
30 | Liga : Auswärts | Olimpik Sofia | Vorschau | ||
31 | spielfrei | ||||
32 | Liga : Heim | SC Sofia | Vorschau | ||
33 | Friendly : Auswärts | FC Maastrichtse Boys | |||
34 | Liga : Auswärts | Hebar Minor | Vorschau | ||
35 | spielfrei | ||||
36 | Liga : Auswärts | FC Dobritsch | Vorschau | ||
37 | spielfrei | ||||
38 | Liga : Heim | GF Zagorz | Vorschau | ||
39 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
40 | Liga : Auswärts | FK Chernomorez Pomorie | Vorschau | ||
41 | spielfrei | ||||
42 | Liga : Heim | AFC Plovdiv | Vorschau | ||
43 | spielfrei | ||||
44 | Liga : Heim | Gigant Suhindol | Vorschau | ||
45 | Friendly : Auswärts | Gigant Suhindol | |||
46 | Liga : Auswärts | Balkan Asenovgrad | Vorschau | ||
47 | spielfrei | ||||
48 | Liga : Heim | Olimpik Sofia | Vorschau | ||
49 | spielfrei | ||||
50 | Liga : Auswärts | SC Sofia | Vorschau | ||
51 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
52 | Liga : Heim | Hebar Minor | Vorschau | ||
53 | spielfrei | ||||
54 | Liga : Heim | FC Dobritsch | Vorschau | ||
55 | spielfrei | ||||
56 | Liga : Auswärts | GF Zagorz | Vorschau | ||
57 | Friendly : Heim | Spartak Ruse | |||
58 | Liga : Heim | FK Chernomorez Pomorie | Vorschau | ||
59 | spielfrei | ||||
60 | Liga : Auswärts | AFC Plovdiv | Vorschau | ||
61 | spielfrei | ||||
62 | Liga : Auswärts | Gigant Suhindol | Vorschau | ||
63 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
64 | Liga : Heim | Balkan Asenovgrad | Vorschau | ||
65 | Liga : Auswärts | Olimpik Sofia | Vorschau | ||
66 | Liga : Heim | SC Sofia | Vorschau | ||
67 | spielfrei | ||||
68 | Liga : Auswärts | Hebar Minor | Vorschau | ||
69 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
70 | Liga : Heim | Vorschau | |||
71 | spielfrei | ||||
72 | Liga : Heim | Vorschau |