ZAT | Spielart | Gegner | Ergebnis | Bericht | |
1 | Friendly : Auswärts | SK Martjanci 04 | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
2 | Friendly : Auswärts | Slavia Dravograd | 2 : 1 | Klick | |
3 | Liga : Heim | Ajdovscina | 1 : 4 | Klick | |
4 | Friendly : Auswärts | JK Elva | 1 : 2 | Klick | |
5 | Liga : Heim | NK Bogovi S Nogomet Lendava | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
6 | Friendly : Auswärts | Sparta Sittard | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
7 | Liga : Auswärts | Cocta Dolomiti | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
8 | Liga : Auswärts | Zvezda Koper | 6 : 0 | Klick | |
9 | Liga : Heim | Petrocemic Beltinci | 1 : 2 | Klick | |
10 | Friendly : Heim | Cookstown FC | 3 : 2 | Klick | |
11 | Liga : Auswärts | NK Kidricevo | 2 : 2 | Klick | |
12 | Friendly : Auswärts | NK Kamen Sesvete | 4 : 0 | Klick | |
13 | Liga : Heim | Dom Kranj 2000 | 4 : 0 | Klick | |
14 | Friendly : Heim | SV Hanse Bremen | 3 : 0 | Klick | |
15 | Liga : Auswärts | NK Sezana | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
16 | Friendly : Heim | Adonis Larnaka | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
17 | Liga : Heim | Bela Maribor | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
18 | Friendly : Auswärts | Alzano Lupi | 4 : 0 | Klick | |
19 | Liga : Auswärts | Ajdovscina | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
20 | Friendly : Heim | Tornado Minsk | 4 : 0 | Klick | |
21 | Liga : Auswärts | NK Bogovi S Nogomet Lendava | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
22 | Friendly : Heim | Pobeda Kocani | 7 : 0 | Klick | |
23 | Liga : Heim | Cocta Dolomiti | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
24 | Friendly : Heim | Marko FC | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
25 | Liga : Heim | Zvezda Koper | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
26 | Friendly : Auswärts | Sociedad Santander | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
27 | Liga : Auswärts | Petrocemic Beltinci | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
28 | spielfrei | ||||
29 | Liga : Heim | NK Kidricevo | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
30 | LP : Auswärts | Ravne Razunif | 6 : 4 | Klick | |
31 | Liga : Auswärts | Dom Kranj 2000 | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
32 | Friendly : Auswärts | FC Helsinki Rangers | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
33 | Liga : Heim | NK Sezana | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
34 | Friendly : Heim | SC Chisinau | 2 : 1 | Klick | |
35 | Liga : Auswärts | Bela Maribor | 7 : 0 | Klick | |
36 | Friendly : Heim | Bristol United | 6 : 0 | Klick | |
37 | Liga : Heim | Ajdovscina | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
38 | spielfrei | ||||
39 | Liga : Heim | NK Bogovi S Nogomet Lendava | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
40 | LP : Auswärts | Dom Kranj 2000 | 5 : 6 | Klick | |
41 | Liga : Auswärts | Cocta Dolomiti | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
42 | Friendly : Heim | SC Prag | 3 : 0 | Klick | |
43 | Liga : Auswärts | Zvezda Koper | 6 : 0 | Klick | |
44 | Friendly : Heim | Zhirovichi Slonim | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
45 | Liga : Heim | Petrocemic Beltinci | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
46 | Friendly : Auswärts | NK Kotoriba | 4 : 0 | Klick | |
47 | Liga : Auswärts | NK Kidricevo | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
48 | Friendly : Auswärts | Oswestry City | 3 : 0 | Klick | |
49 | Liga : Heim | Dom Kranj 2000 | 2 : 1 | Klick | |
50 | Friendly : Heim | Basas Dorog | 6 : 0 | Klick | |
51 | Liga : Auswärts | NK Sezana | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
52 | Friendly : Auswärts | Kilkenny Nore FC | 6 : 0 | Klick | |
53 | Liga : Heim | Bela Maribor | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
54 | Friendly : Heim | Rapid Rodange | 6 : 0 | Klick | |
55 | Liga : Auswärts | Ajdovscina | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
56 | Friendly : Heim | FK Kapfenberg | 4 : 0 | Klick | |
57 | Liga : Auswärts | NK Bogovi S Nogomet Lendava | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
58 | Friendly : Heim | Aris Katokopias | 6 : 0 | Klick | |
59 | Liga : Heim | Cocta Dolomiti | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
60 | Friendly : Auswärts | Zenit Samara | 6 : 0 | Klick | |
61 | Liga : Heim | Zvezda Koper | 3 : 0 | Klick | |
62 | Friendly : Auswärts | KF Agdam | 6 : 0 | Klick | |
63 | Liga : Auswärts | Petrocemic Beltinci | 2 : 3 | Klick | |
64 | Liga : Heim | NK Kidricevo | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
65 | Liga : Auswärts | Dom Kranj 2000 | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
66 | Friendly : Heim | Nabga Gargzdai | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
67 | Liga : Heim | NK Sezana | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
68 | Friendly : Heim | KFC Krefeld | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
69 | Liga : Auswärts | Bela Maribor | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
70 | Friendly : Auswärts | Logrones | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
71 | spielfrei | ||||
72 | spielfrei |