ZAT | Spielart | Gegner | Ergebnis | Bericht | |
1 | Friendly : Heim | Türkgücü Hacilar SK | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
2 | Liga : Heim | Randers BK | 2 : 2 | Klick | |
3 | Friendly : Heim | Union Neapoli | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
4 | Liga : Auswärts | Amager 1910 | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
5 | OSCQ : Auswärts | Turku United | 1 : 2 | Klick | |
6 | Liga : Auswärts | Birkeroed FF | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
7 | OSCQ : Heim | Turku United | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
8 | Liga : Heim | Bagsværd Kopenhagen | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
9 | Liga : Auswärts | BK Vanloese | 6 : 0 | Klick | |
10 | Liga : Heim | Farum IF | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
11 | Friendly : Heim | FC Kardemir | 3 : 0 | Klick | |
12 | Liga : Auswärts | Club Kopenhagen | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
13 | Friendly : Heim | AE Limassol | 2 : 2 | Klick | |
14 | Liga : Heim | Aarhus Boldklub | 2 : 2 | Klick | |
15 | Friendly : Heim | SKA Donezk | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
16 | Liga : Auswärts | FC Lundtofte | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
17 | Friendly : Heim | FC Helsinki Rangers | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
18 | Liga : Auswärts | Randers BK | 2 : 1 | Klick | |
19 | Friendly : Heim | N.K. Istra Rovinj | 6 : 0 | Klick | |
20 | Liga : Heim | Amager 1910 | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
21 | Friendly : Auswärts | Groen Wit Groningen | 2 : 3 | Klick | |
22 | Liga : Heim | Birkeroed FF | 2 : 1 | Klick | |
23 | Friendly : Heim | Yesil-Mor Konyaspor | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
24 | Liga : Auswärts | Bagsværd Kopenhagen | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
25 | Friendly : Heim | Uni Samtredia 03 | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
26 | Liga : Heim | BK Vanloese | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
27 | Friendly : Heim | SC Kostrena | 6 : 0 | Klick | |
28 | Liga : Auswärts | Farum IF | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
29 | OSE : Heim | Suduva Rudiskes | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
30 | Liga : Heim | Club Kopenhagen | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
31 | OSE : Auswärts | Suduva Rudiskes | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
32 | Liga : Auswärts | Aarhus Boldklub | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
33 | Friendly : Auswärts | OS Bavaria München | 2 : 2 | Klick | |
34 | Liga : Heim | FC Lundtofte | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
35 | Friendly : Heim | SC Gusari | 2 : 1 | Klick | |
36 | Liga : Heim | Randers BK | 6 : 2 | Klick | |
37 | Friendly : Heim | Radnik Sarajevo | 3 : 2 | Klick | |
38 | Liga : Auswärts | Amager 1910 | 1 : 2 | Klick | |
39 | LP : Heim | Club Kopenhagen | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
40 | Liga : Auswärts | Birkeroed FF | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
41 | Friendly : Heim | CSKA Tiflis | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
42 | Liga : Heim | Bagsværd Kopenhagen | 4 : 2 | Klick | |
43 | Friendly : Heim | SK Sturm Horn | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
44 | Liga : Auswärts | BK Vanloese | 5 : 0 | Klick | |
45 | Friendly : Heim | Vorwärts Lustenau | 4 : 1 | Klick | |
46 | Liga : Heim | Farum IF | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
47 | Friendly : Heim | Borec Karpos | 2 : 1 | Klick | |
48 | Liga : Auswärts | Club Kopenhagen | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
49 | Friendly : Heim | Polonia Plock | 8 : 0 | Klick | |
50 | Liga : Heim | Aarhus Boldklub | 4 : 1 | Klick | |
51 | Friendly : Heim | HFK Cakovec | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
52 | Liga : Auswärts | FC Lundtofte | 1 : 4 | Klick | |
53 | Friendly : Heim | SC Mailand | 2 : 2 | Klick | |
54 | Liga : Auswärts | Randers BK | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
55 | Friendly : Heim | Fyllingen SK | 6 : 0 | Klick | |
56 | Liga : Heim | Amager 1910 | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
57 | Friendly : Heim | Dynamite Deinze | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
58 | Liga : Heim | Birkeroed FF | 4 : 0 | Klick | |
59 | Friendly : Heim | Aris Peristeri | 6 : 0 | Klick | |
60 | Liga : Auswärts | Bagsværd Kopenhagen | 3 : 0 | Klick | |
61 | Friendly : Auswärts | SC Adler Frankfurt | 1 : 2 | Klick | |
62 | Liga : Heim | BK Vanloese | 4 : 0 | Klick | |
63 | Friendly : Heim | SKA Donezk | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
64 | Liga : Auswärts | Farum IF | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
65 | Liga : Heim | Club Kopenhagen | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
66 | Liga : Auswärts | Aarhus Boldklub | 5 : 1 | Klick | |
67 | Friendly : Heim | Groen Wit Groningen | 2 : 2 | Klick | |
68 | Liga : Heim | FC Lundtofte | 1 : 2 | Klick | |
69 | Friendly : Heim | Choir Rustavi | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
70 | Friendly : Heim | Schwarzach 07 | 1 : 2 | Klick | |
71 | Friendly : Heim | Rudar Kavadarci | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
72 | Friendly : Heim | ZM Belgrad | 7 : 0 | Klick |