ZAT | Spielart | Gegner | Ergebnis | Bericht | |
1 | Friendly : Heim | Hoedd FK | 0 : 7 | Klick | |
2 | Liga : Heim | Sokol Mosdok | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
3 | Friendly : Auswärts | Poseidon Nikea | 0 : 6 | Klick | |
4 | Liga : Auswärts | FK Elektrostal | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
5 | Friendly : Heim | St. Johnstone Athletic | 0 : 9 | Klick | |
6 | Liga : Heim | Spartak Pavlovo | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
7 | Friendly : Auswärts | SK Martjanci 04 | 0 : 4 | Klick | |
8 | Liga : Auswärts | Lok Barnaul | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
9 | Friendly : Auswärts | Germania Münster | 0 : 4 | Klick | |
10 | Liga : Heim | SKA Tambov | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
11 | Friendly : Heim | Stalkameratene | |||
12 | Liga : Auswärts | Zenit Samara | Vorschau | ||
13 | Friendly : Heim | Kaunas BK | |||
14 | Liga : Heim | FK Lipetsk | Vorschau | ||
15 | spielfrei | ||||
16 | Liga : Auswärts | Piraty Samara | Vorschau | ||
17 | Friendly : Heim | Olympia Borisov | |||
18 | Liga : Heim | Olimpia Nischnekamsk | Vorschau | ||
19 | Friendly : Auswärts | KF Hofsstaðir Stjarnan | |||
20 | Liga : Auswärts | Gigant Reutov | Vorschau | ||
21 | Friendly : Auswärts | Forres Rangers FC | |||
22 | Liga : Heim | Diamant Smolensk | Vorschau | ||
23 | Friendly : Auswärts | SB Sumba | |||
24 | Liga : Auswärts | Dynamo Astrakhan | Vorschau | ||
25 | Friendly : Auswärts | SC Wattens Austria | |||
26 | Liga : Heim | Diana Jaroslawl | Vorschau | ||
27 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
28 | Liga : Auswärts | Zenit Moskau | Vorschau | ||
29 | Friendly : Heim | Paritate FK Jekabpils | |||
30 | Liga : Auswärts | Dynamo Lisky | Vorschau | ||
31 | Friendly : Heim | Inter Benito | |||
32 | Liga : Heim | SKA Kurgan | Vorschau | ||
33 | Friendly : Heim | RSK Liberec | |||
34 | Liga : Auswärts | Lok Stavropol | Vorschau | ||
35 | Friendly : Heim | Olympique Dunkerque | |||
36 | Liga : Auswärts | Sokol Mosdok | Vorschau | ||
37 | Friendly : Auswärts | SpVgg Saarbrücken | |||
38 | Liga : Heim | FK Elektrostal | Vorschau | ||
39 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
40 | Liga : Auswärts | Spartak Pavlovo | Vorschau | ||
41 | Friendly : Heim | Viktoria Seekirchen | |||
42 | Liga : Heim | Lok Barnaul | Vorschau | ||
43 | Friendly : Heim | Ballyshannon Rovers | |||
44 | Liga : Auswärts | SKA Tambov | Vorschau | ||
45 | Friendly : Heim | Elfsborg BK | |||
46 | Liga : Heim | Zenit Samara | Vorschau | ||
47 | Friendly : Heim | Celtic Coldstream | |||
48 | Liga : Auswärts | FK Lipetsk | Vorschau | ||
49 | Friendly : Auswärts | Oiled Riga | |||
50 | Liga : Heim | Piraty Samara | Vorschau | ||
51 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
52 | Liga : Auswärts | Olimpia Nischnekamsk | Vorschau | ||
53 | Friendly : Heim | Brommapojkarna | |||
54 | Liga : Heim | Gigant Reutov | Vorschau | ||
55 | Friendly : Heim | Metalan Charkow | |||
56 | Liga : Auswärts | Diamant Smolensk | Vorschau | ||
57 | Friendly : Heim | Panachaiki Naxos | |||
58 | Liga : Heim | Dynamo Astrakhan | Vorschau | ||
59 | Friendly : Heim | GI Mykines | |||
60 | Liga : Auswärts | Diana Jaroslawl | Vorschau | ||
61 | Friendly : Heim | Gigant Suhindol | |||
62 | Liga : Heim | Zenit Moskau | Vorschau | ||
63 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
64 | Liga : Heim | Dynamo Lisky | Vorschau | ||
65 | Friendly : Auswärts | Blau Weiss Schalke | |||
66 | Liga : Auswärts | SKA Kurgan | Vorschau | ||
67 | Friendly : Heim | 1. FC Oldenburg | |||
68 | Liga : Heim | Lok Stavropol | Vorschau | ||
69 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
70 | Friendly : Auswärts | ASS Reggina | |||
71 | Friendly : Auswärts | Kickers Duisburg | |||
72 | Friendly : Heim | Deportivo Jandia |