ZAT | Spielart | Gegner | Ergebnis | Bericht | |
1 | spielfrei | ||||
2 | Liga : Heim | Korabi Patos | 2 : 2 | Klick | |
3 | Friendly : Heim | IF Torshavn | 0 : 10 | Klick | |
4 | Liga : Auswärts | Dinamo Shkoder | 4 : 2 | Klick | |
5 | Friendly : Auswärts | FV Brügge | 0 : 9 | Klick | |
6 | Liga : Heim | KS Vlore | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
7 | Friendly : Heim | SNK Nova Gorica | 0 : 5 | Klick | |
8 | Liga : Auswärts | Dinamo Shkodra | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
9 | Liga : Heim | Apolonia Durres | 0 : 9 | Klick | |
10 | Liga : Auswärts | SK Blu-Bardhe Tirana | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
11 | Friendly : Heim | KAA Molenbeek | |||
12 | Liga : Auswärts | Skenderbeu Plugu | Vorschau | ||
13 | Friendly : Auswärts | Sociedad Santander | |||
14 | Liga : Heim | SC Lushnja | Vorschau | ||
15 | spielfrei | ||||
16 | Liga : Auswärts | SC Kruje | Vorschau | ||
17 | Friendly : Auswärts | Jako Pietarsaari | |||
18 | Liga : Auswärts | Korabi Patos | Vorschau | ||
19 | Friendly : Auswärts | UMF Vestmannaeyjar | |||
20 | Liga : Heim | Dinamo Shkoder | Vorschau | ||
21 | Friendly : Heim | Juventus Mailand | |||
22 | Liga : Auswärts | KS Vlore | Vorschau | ||
23 | Friendly : Auswärts | SG Fussach | |||
24 | Liga : Heim | Dinamo Shkodra | Vorschau | ||
25 | Friendly : Heim | Tokat Yaprakspor | |||
26 | Liga : Auswärts | Apolonia Durres | Vorschau | ||
27 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
28 | Liga : Heim | SK Blu-Bardhe Tirana | Vorschau | ||
29 | Friendly : Auswärts | Caersws Sport | |||
30 | Liga : Heim | Skenderbeu Plugu | Vorschau | ||
31 | Friendly : Heim | FC Maastrichtse Boys | |||
32 | Liga : Auswärts | SC Lushnja | Vorschau | ||
33 | Friendly : Heim | KV Brainois | |||
34 | Liga : Heim | SC Kruje | Vorschau | ||
35 | Friendly : Heim | FC Listowel Diamonds | |||
36 | Liga : Heim | Korabi Patos | Vorschau | ||
37 | Friendly : Heim | AS Saint Georges | |||
38 | Liga : Auswärts | Dinamo Shkoder | Vorschau | ||
39 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
40 | Liga : Heim | KS Vlore | Vorschau | ||
41 | Friendly : Auswärts | Paritate FK Jekabpils | |||
42 | Liga : Auswärts | Dinamo Shkodra | Vorschau | ||
43 | Friendly : Auswärts | Selkirk Rovers | |||
44 | Liga : Heim | Apolonia Durres | Vorschau | ||
45 | Friendly : Auswärts | Forres Rangers FC | |||
46 | Liga : Auswärts | SK Blu-Bardhe Tirana | Vorschau | ||
47 | Friendly : Heim | SSK Maribor | |||
48 | Liga : Auswärts | Skenderbeu Plugu | Vorschau | ||
49 | Friendly : Auswärts | Viktoria Linz | |||
50 | Liga : Heim | SC Lushnja | Vorschau | ||
51 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
52 | Liga : Auswärts | SC Kruje | Vorschau | ||
53 | Friendly : Auswärts | Intersport Sarata-Galbena | |||
54 | Liga : Auswärts | Korabi Patos | Vorschau | ||
55 | Friendly : Auswärts | Madeira | |||
56 | Liga : Heim | Dinamo Shkoder | Vorschau | ||
57 | Friendly : Auswärts | Borussia Wolfsburg | |||
58 | Liga : Auswärts | KS Vlore | Vorschau | ||
59 | Friendly : Auswärts | Iraklis Panaitolikos | |||
60 | Liga : Heim | Dinamo Shkodra | Vorschau | ||
61 | Friendly : Heim | Lokomotive Sotschi | |||
62 | Liga : Auswärts | Apolonia Durres | Vorschau | ||
63 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
64 | Liga : Heim | SK Blu-Bardhe Tirana | Vorschau | ||
65 | Liga : Heim | Skenderbeu Plugu | Vorschau | ||
66 | Liga : Auswärts | SC Lushnja | Vorschau | ||
67 | Friendly : Heim | Teutonia SV Aachen | |||
68 | Liga : Heim | SC Kruje | Vorschau | ||
69 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
70 | Liga : Heim | Vorschau | |||
71 | Friendly : Heim | Inter Ljubljana | |||
72 | Liga : Heim | Vorschau |