ZAT | Spielart | Gegner | Ergebnis | Bericht | |
1 | Friendly : Heim | Atalanta Bari | 0 : 5 | Klick | |
2 | Friendly : Auswärts | SK Gaziantep | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
3 | Liga : Heim | Naftetari Tirana | 2 : 1 | Klick | |
4 | Friendly : Heim | Larne Inver Reds | 0 : 3 | Klick | |
5 | Liga : Auswärts | Skenderbeu Plugu | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
6 | Friendly : Auswärts | Aberdeen United | |||
7 | Liga : Auswärts | SC Peqin | 4 : 0 | Klick | |
8 | Liga : Heim | Tomori Bureli | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
9 | Liga : Auswärts | Vllaznia Tirana | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
10 | Friendly : Heim | Inter Zagorec | 0 : 6 | Klick | |
11 | Liga : Heim | Apolonia Durres | 0 : 3 | Klick | |
12 | Friendly : Heim | AS Puteolana | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
13 | Liga : Auswärts | Dinamo Erseke | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
14 | Friendly : Auswärts | CS Mertzig 02 | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
15 | Liga : Heim | Dinamo Kavaje | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
16 | Friendly : Auswärts | Schwarzach 07 | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
17 | Liga : Auswärts | Dinamo Laci | 3 : 0 | Klick | |
18 | Friendly : Heim | IF Torshavn | 3 : 0 | Klick | |
19 | Liga : Auswärts | Naftetari Tirana | 0 : 3 | Klick | |
20 | Friendly : Heim | Olympique Mansfeldia | 0 : 4 | Klick | |
21 | Liga : Heim | Skenderbeu Plugu | 1 : 3 | Klick | |
22 | Friendly : Auswärts | US Le Havre | 3 : 0 | Klick | |
23 | Liga : Heim | SC Peqin | 4 : 0 | Klick | |
24 | Friendly : Heim | Arsenal Alchevsk | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
25 | Liga : Auswärts | Tomori Bureli | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
26 | Friendly : Auswärts | FK Grodno 64 | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
27 | Liga : Heim | Vllaznia Tirana | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
28 | Friendly : Auswärts | Inter Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
29 | Liga : Auswärts | Apolonia Durres | 4 : 1 | Klick | |
30 | Friendly : Auswärts | Orihuela CF | 0 : 3 | Klick | |
31 | Liga : Heim | Dinamo Erseke | 2 : 1 | Klick | |
32 | Friendly : Heim | Ethnikos Achna | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
33 | Liga : Auswärts | Dinamo Kavaje | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
34 | Friendly : Heim | NK Sezana | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
35 | Liga : Heim | Dinamo Laci | 3 : 0 | Klick | |
36 | Friendly : Heim | Ballycastle Rangers | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
37 | Liga : Heim | Naftetari Tirana | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
38 | Friendly : Auswärts | Hasslö AIK | 0 : 4 | Klick | |
39 | Liga : Auswärts | Skenderbeu Plugu | 0 : 3 | Klick | |
40 | LP : Auswärts | Dinamo Erseke | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
41 | Liga : Auswärts | SC Peqin | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
42 | Friendly : Auswärts | MSV Neugersdorf | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
43 | Liga : Heim | Tomori Bureli | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
44 | Friendly : Heim | HNK 1999 Pitomaca | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
45 | Liga : Auswärts | Vllaznia Tirana | 3 : 1 | Klick | |
46 | Friendly : Auswärts | SC Alkmaar | |||
47 | Liga : Heim | Apolonia Durres | 6 : 0 | Klick | |
48 | LP : Heim | SC Kruje | 3 : 0 | Klick | |
49 | Liga : Auswärts | Dinamo Erseke | 1 : 3 | Klick | |
50 | spielfrei | ||||
51 | Liga : Heim | Dinamo Kavaje | 4 : 0 | Klick | |
52 | Friendly : Auswärts | Hakarl Hafnarfjördur | 0 : 3 | Klick | |
53 | Liga : Auswärts | Dinamo Laci | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
54 | Friendly : Auswärts | ES Grenoble | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
55 | Liga : Auswärts | Naftetari Tirana | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
56 | spielfrei | ||||
57 | Liga : Heim | Skenderbeu Plugu | 1 : 3 | Klick | |
58 | LP : Heim | Naftetari Tirana | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
59 | Liga : Heim | SC Peqin | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
60 | Friendly : Heim | Spartak Iskar | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
61 | Liga : Auswärts | Tomori Bureli | 0 : 4 | Klick | |
62 | Friendly : Heim | Paris St. Christophe | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
63 | Liga : Heim | Vllaznia Tirana | 3 : 0 | Klick | |
64 | Liga : Auswärts | Apolonia Durres | 0 : 3 | Klick | |
65 | Liga : Heim | Dinamo Erseke | 3 : 0 | Klick | |
66 | Friendly : Heim | Dungiven Rangers | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
67 | Liga : Auswärts | Dinamo Kavaje | 2 : 1 | Klick | |
68 | spielfrei | ||||
69 | Liga : Heim | Dinamo Laci | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
70 | Friendly : Heim | Fyllingen SK | |||
71 | spielfrei | ||||
72 | Friendly : Auswärts | Cardiff CSFC | 3 : 0 | Klick |