ZAT | Spielart | Gegner | Ergebnis | Bericht | |
1 | Friendly : Auswärts | Athletics Stafford | 4 : 0 | Klick | |
2 | Liga : Auswärts | FC Korup | 1 : 2 | Klick | |
3 | Friendly : Auswärts | Dukla Bratislava | 3 : 0 | Klick | |
4 | Liga : Heim | Aarhus Boldklub | 4 : 1 | Klick | |
5 | Friendly : Heim | Borussia Rheine | 6 : 0 | Klick | |
6 | Liga : Heim | Randers BK | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
7 | Friendly : Heim | AK Lustenau | 0 : 3 | Klick | |
8 | Liga : Auswärts | Amager 1910 | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
9 | Liga : Heim | Silkeborg BK | 6 : 0 | Klick | |
10 | Liga : Auswärts | Viborg IF | 3 : 0 | Klick | |
11 | Friendly : Auswärts | 1. FC Skáli | |||
12 | Liga : Heim | Ringe IF | Vorschau | ||
13 | Friendly : Heim | Manchester Rovers | |||
14 | Liga : Auswärts | BK Vanloese | Vorschau | ||
15 | Friendly : Auswärts | St. Magdalena 1955 | |||
16 | Liga : Heim | BK Kopenhagen | Vorschau | ||
17 | Friendly : Auswärts | BSC Eindhoven | |||
18 | Liga : Heim | FC Korup | Vorschau | ||
19 | Friendly : Heim | SC Schijndel | |||
20 | Liga : Auswärts | Aarhus Boldklub | Vorschau | ||
21 | Friendly : Heim | Zaglebie Krakau | |||
22 | Liga : Auswärts | Randers BK | Vorschau | ||
23 | Friendly : Auswärts | Yahanin 91 Volotschek | |||
24 | Liga : Heim | Amager 1910 | Vorschau | ||
25 | spielfrei | ||||
26 | Liga : Auswärts | Silkeborg BK | Vorschau | ||
27 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
28 | Liga : Heim | Viborg IF | Vorschau | ||
29 | spielfrei | ||||
30 | Liga : Auswärts | Ringe IF | Vorschau | ||
31 | spielfrei | ||||
32 | Liga : Heim | BK Vanloese | Vorschau | ||
33 | spielfrei | ||||
34 | Liga : Auswärts | BK Kopenhagen | Vorschau | ||
35 | spielfrei | ||||
36 | Liga : Auswärts | FC Korup | Vorschau | ||
37 | spielfrei | ||||
38 | Liga : Heim | Aarhus Boldklub | Vorschau | ||
39 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
40 | Liga : Heim | Randers BK | Vorschau | ||
41 | spielfrei | ||||
42 | Liga : Auswärts | Amager 1910 | Vorschau | ||
43 | spielfrei | ||||
44 | Liga : Heim | Silkeborg BK | Vorschau | ||
45 | spielfrei | ||||
46 | Liga : Auswärts | Viborg IF | Vorschau | ||
47 | spielfrei | ||||
48 | Liga : Heim | Ringe IF | Vorschau | ||
49 | spielfrei | ||||
50 | Liga : Auswärts | BK Vanloese | Vorschau | ||
51 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
52 | Liga : Heim | BK Kopenhagen | Vorschau | ||
53 | spielfrei | ||||
54 | Liga : Heim | FC Korup | Vorschau | ||
55 | spielfrei | ||||
56 | Liga : Auswärts | Aarhus Boldklub | Vorschau | ||
57 | spielfrei | ||||
58 | Liga : Auswärts | Randers BK | Vorschau | ||
59 | spielfrei | ||||
60 | Liga : Heim | Amager 1910 | Vorschau | ||
61 | spielfrei | ||||
62 | Liga : Auswärts | Silkeborg BK | Vorschau | ||
63 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
64 | Liga : Heim | Viborg IF | Vorschau | ||
65 | Liga : Auswärts | Ringe IF | Vorschau | ||
66 | Liga : Heim | BK Vanloese | Vorschau | ||
67 | spielfrei | ||||
68 | Liga : Auswärts | BK Kopenhagen | Vorschau | ||
69 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
70 | Liga : Heim | Vorschau | |||
71 | spielfrei | ||||
72 | Liga : Heim | Vorschau |