ZAT | Spielart | Gegner | Ergebnis | Bericht | |
1 | Friendly : Auswärts | BI Grindavik | 6 : 1 | Klick | |
2 | spielfrei | ||||
3 | Liga : Auswärts | Roskilde IF | 3 : 0 | Klick | |
4 | Friendly : Auswärts | SC Kildare Rockets | 0 : 3 | Klick | |
5 | Liga : Heim | Esbjerg FC | 5 : 0 | Klick | |
6 | Friendly : Auswärts | Politehnica Sacele | 4 : 1 | Klick | |
7 | Liga : Auswärts | Svendborg IF | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
8 | Liga : Heim | Silkeborg BK | 3 : 0 | Klick | |
9 | Liga : Heim | Bornholm FF | 3 : 6 | Klick | |
10 | Friendly : Auswärts | Växjö FC | 0 : 4 | Klick | |
11 | Liga : Auswärts | Odense IF | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
12 | Friendly : Auswärts | Whitehall Hotspurs | 0 : 3 | Klick | |
13 | Liga : Heim | SC Nykoebing | 6 : 0 | Klick | |
14 | Friendly : Heim | Union Kavaje | 0 : 6 | Klick | |
15 | Liga : Auswärts | Randers BK | 5 : 1 | Klick | |
16 | Friendly : Auswärts | SK Nevezis Gelezinis | 1 : 5 | Klick | |
17 | Liga : Heim | Viborg IF | 1 : 3 | Klick | |
18 | Friendly : Auswärts | Loerenskog SK | 0 : 6 | Klick | |
19 | Liga : Heim | Roskilde IF | 3 : 1 | Klick | |
20 | Friendly : Auswärts | Staré Mesto | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
21 | Liga : Auswärts | Esbjerg FC | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
22 | Friendly : Heim | Sheleznite Pernik | 3 : 2 | Klick | |
23 | Liga : Heim | Svendborg IF | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
24 | Friendly : Auswärts | FK Dainava Jegeriai | 2 : 3 | Klick | |
25 | Liga : Auswärts | Silkeborg BK | 2 : 1 | Klick | |
26 | Friendly : Heim | Borec Karpos | 0 : 6 | Klick | |
27 | Liga : Auswärts | Bornholm FF | 4 : 0 | Klick | |
28 | spielfrei | ||||
29 | Liga : Heim | Odense IF | 3 : 2 | Klick | |
30 | LP : Auswärts | Esbjerg FC | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
31 | Liga : Auswärts | SC Nykoebing | 4 : 0 | Klick | |
32 | Friendly : Auswärts | Thistle Glasgow | 0 : 6 | Klick | |
33 | Liga : Heim | Randers BK | 3 : 1 | Klick | |
34 | Friendly : Auswärts | FK Dainava Jegeriai | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
35 | Liga : Auswärts | Viborg IF | 6 : 0 | Klick | |
36 | Friendly : Heim | CFB Paredes | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
37 | Liga : Auswärts | Roskilde IF | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
38 | Friendly : Heim | Anagennisi Athanasiou | 0 : 6 | Klick | |
39 | Liga : Heim | Esbjerg FC | 6 : 1 | Klick | |
40 | LP : Auswärts | Roskilde IF | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
41 | Liga : Auswärts | Svendborg IF | 1 : 6 | Klick | |
42 | Friendly : Auswärts | FK Dainava Jegeriai | 4 : 0 | Klick | |
43 | Liga : Heim | Silkeborg BK | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
44 | Friendly : Auswärts | Sociedad Santander | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
45 | Liga : Heim | Bornholm FF | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
46 | spielfrei | ||||
47 | Liga : Auswärts | Odense IF | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
48 | LP : Auswärts | Farum IF | 0 : 6 | Klick | |
49 | Liga : Heim | SC Nykoebing | 1 : 5 | Klick | |
50 | spielfrei | ||||
51 | Liga : Auswärts | Randers BK | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
52 | spielfrei | ||||
53 | Liga : Heim | Viborg IF | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
54 | spielfrei | ||||
55 | Liga : Heim | Roskilde IF | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
56 | spielfrei | ||||
57 | Liga : Auswärts | Esbjerg FC | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
58 | spielfrei | ||||
59 | Liga : Heim | Svendborg IF | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
60 | spielfrei | ||||
61 | Liga : Auswärts | Silkeborg BK | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
62 | Friendly : Heim | IB Fjall Tindastoll | 2 : 1 | Klick | |
63 | Liga : Auswärts | Bornholm FF | 4 : 0 | Klick | |
64 | Liga : Heim | Odense IF | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
65 | Liga : Auswärts | SC Nykoebing | 3 : 0 | Klick | |
66 | Friendly : Auswärts | Blo-Wäiss Lintgen | 1 : 2 | Klick | |
67 | Liga : Heim | Randers BK | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
68 | Friendly : Auswärts | RW Zell am See | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
69 | Liga : Auswärts | Viborg IF | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
70 | Friendly : Heim | Lok Tskhaltubo | 0 : 3 | Klick | |
71 | Friendly : Heim | Krivbas Kremenchuk | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
72 | spielfrei |