ZAT | Spielart | Gegner | Ergebnis | Bericht | |
1 | Friendly : Heim | AS Les Lilas | 2 : 1 | Klick | |
2 | Liga : Heim | Mödling OSC | 6 : 4 | Klick | |
3 | Friendly : Auswärts | Diegem ´02 | 4 : 3 | Klick | |
4 | Liga : Auswärts | Schwarzach 07 | 1 : 6 | Klick | |
5 | OSEQ : Auswärts | LZA Yerevan | 4 : 0 | Klick | |
6 | Liga : Heim | Admira Pinkafeld | 4 : 1 | Klick | |
7 | OSEQ : Heim | LZA Yerevan | 6 : 1 | Klick | |
8 | Liga : Auswärts | Sportclub Salzburg | 3 : 0 | Klick | |
9 | Liga : Heim | SV Schloss Deutschkreutz | 6 : 0 | Klick | |
10 | Liga : Auswärts | BW St. Pölten | 4 : 2 | Klick | |
11 | OSEQ : Heim | Makedonija Kratovo | Vorschau | ||
12 | Liga : Heim | Vorwärts Lustenau | Vorschau | ||
13 | OSEQ : Auswärts | Makedonija Kratovo | Vorschau | ||
14 | Liga : Auswärts | SK Sturm Horn | Vorschau | ||
15 | LP : Auswärts | FC Bleiburg | Vorschau | ||
16 | Liga : Heim | Admira Pregarten | Vorschau | ||
17 | OSEQ : Heim | Vorschau | |||
18 | Liga : Auswärts | Mödling OSC | Vorschau | ||
19 | OSEQ : Heim | Vorschau | |||
20 | Liga : Heim | Schwarzach 07 | Vorschau | ||
21 | Friendly : Auswärts | DC Oulu | |||
22 | Liga : Auswärts | Admira Pinkafeld | Vorschau | ||
23 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
24 | Liga : Heim | Sportclub Salzburg | Vorschau | ||
25 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
26 | Liga : Auswärts | SV Schloss Deutschkreutz | Vorschau | ||
27 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
28 | Liga : Heim | BW St. Pölten | Vorschau | ||
29 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
30 | Liga : Auswärts | Vorwärts Lustenau | Vorschau | ||
31 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
32 | Liga : Heim | SK Sturm Horn | Vorschau | ||
33 | spielfrei | ||||
34 | Liga : Auswärts | Admira Pregarten | Vorschau | ||
35 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
36 | Liga : Heim | Mödling OSC | Vorschau | ||
37 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
38 | Liga : Auswärts | Schwarzach 07 | Vorschau | ||
39 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
40 | Liga : Heim | Admira Pinkafeld | Vorschau | ||
41 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
42 | Liga : Auswärts | Sportclub Salzburg | Vorschau | ||
43 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
44 | Liga : Heim | SV Schloss Deutschkreutz | Vorschau | ||
45 | spielfrei | ||||
46 | Liga : Auswärts | BW St. Pölten | Vorschau | ||
47 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
48 | Liga : Heim | Vorwärts Lustenau | Vorschau | ||
49 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
50 | Liga : Auswärts | SK Sturm Horn | Vorschau | ||
51 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
52 | Liga : Heim | Admira Pregarten | Vorschau | ||
53 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
54 | Liga : Auswärts | Mödling OSC | Vorschau | ||
55 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
56 | Liga : Heim | Schwarzach 07 | Vorschau | ||
57 | spielfrei | ||||
58 | Liga : Auswärts | Admira Pinkafeld | Vorschau | ||
59 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
60 | Liga : Heim | Sportclub Salzburg | Vorschau | ||
61 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
62 | Liga : Auswärts | SV Schloss Deutschkreutz | Vorschau | ||
63 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
64 | Liga : Heim | BW St. Pölten | Vorschau | ||
65 | Liga : Auswärts | Vorwärts Lustenau | Vorschau | ||
66 | Liga : Heim | SK Sturm Horn | Vorschau | ||
67 | spielfrei | ||||
68 | Liga : Auswärts | Admira Pregarten | Vorschau | ||
69 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
70 | Liga : Heim | Vorschau | |||
71 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
72 | Liga : Heim | Vorschau |