ZAT | Spielart | Gegner | Ergebnis | Bericht | |
1 | Friendly : Auswärts | Besiktasspor | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
2 | Liga : Auswärts | SV Graz | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
3 | Friendly : Auswärts | SK Vinohrady Prag | 0 : 3 | Klick | |
4 | Liga : Heim | DSV Eisenstadt 02 | 1 : 3 | Klick | |
5 | Friendly : Auswärts | Loerenskog SK | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
6 | Liga : Auswärts | SV Sport Kufstein | 3 : 0 | Klick | |
7 | Friendly : Heim | 1. FC Marl Hüls | 0 : 6 | Klick | |
8 | Liga : Heim | OSW Bregenz | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
9 | Liga : Auswärts | AK Lustenau | 0 : 6 | Klick | |
10 | Liga : Heim | SV Austria Höchst | 6 : 2 | Klick | |
11 | Friendly : Auswärts | Göteborg BK | |||
12 | Liga : Heim | SW Linz | Vorschau | ||
13 | Friendly : Auswärts | VFL Kuldiga | |||
14 | Liga : Auswärts | UFC Tadten | Vorschau | ||
15 | LP : Auswärts | Austria Steyr | Vorschau | ||
16 | Liga : Heim | SK Sturm Zeltweg | Vorschau | ||
17 | Friendly : Auswärts | Wuppertaler SpVgg | |||
18 | Liga : Heim | SV Graz | Vorschau | ||
19 | Friendly : Heim | RSC Genk | |||
20 | Liga : Auswärts | DSV Eisenstadt 02 | Vorschau | ||
21 | Friendly : Heim | Lulea SK | |||
22 | Liga : Heim | SV Sport Kufstein | Vorschau | ||
23 | Friendly : Auswärts | SC Alkmaar | |||
24 | Liga : Auswärts | OSW Bregenz | Vorschau | ||
25 | Friendly : Heim | AS Fermana | |||
26 | Liga : Heim | AK Lustenau | Vorschau | ||
27 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
28 | Liga : Auswärts | SV Austria Höchst | Vorschau | ||
29 | Friendly : Auswärts | SK Vinohrady Prag | |||
30 | Liga : Auswärts | SW Linz | Vorschau | ||
31 | Friendly : Heim | Jeunesse Hamm | |||
32 | Liga : Heim | UFC Tadten | Vorschau | ||
33 | Friendly : Heim | ME Mykonos | |||
34 | Liga : Auswärts | SK Sturm Zeltweg | Vorschau | ||
35 | Friendly : Auswärts | Viktoria Prag | |||
36 | Liga : Auswärts | SV Graz | Vorschau | ||
37 | Friendly : Auswärts | Gallileo Stewart | |||
38 | Liga : Heim | DSV Eisenstadt 02 | Vorschau | ||
39 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
40 | Liga : Auswärts | SV Sport Kufstein | Vorschau | ||
41 | Friendly : Auswärts | Tuam Atlethics | |||
42 | Liga : Heim | OSW Bregenz | Vorschau | ||
43 | Friendly : Auswärts | Arsenal Donezk | |||
44 | Liga : Auswärts | AK Lustenau | Vorschau | ||
45 | Friendly : Heim | Mladost Brestovcina | |||
46 | Liga : Heim | SV Austria Höchst | Vorschau | ||
47 | Friendly : Auswärts | MKS Wronki | |||
48 | Liga : Heim | SW Linz | Vorschau | ||
49 | Friendly : Auswärts | 1.FC Trier | |||
50 | Liga : Auswärts | UFC Tadten | Vorschau | ||
51 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
52 | Liga : Heim | SK Sturm Zeltweg | Vorschau | ||
53 | Friendly : Heim | GW Hauenstein | |||
54 | Liga : Heim | SV Graz | Vorschau | ||
55 | Friendly : Heim | SC Lwow | |||
56 | Liga : Auswärts | DSV Eisenstadt 02 | Vorschau | ||
57 | Friendly : Heim | Freamunde FC | |||
58 | Liga : Heim | SV Sport Kufstein | Vorschau | ||
59 | Friendly : Auswärts | FC Zilina | |||
60 | Liga : Auswärts | OSW Bregenz | Vorschau | ||
61 | Friendly : Heim | Kickers Duisburg | |||
62 | Liga : Heim | AK Lustenau | Vorschau | ||
63 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
64 | Liga : Auswärts | SV Austria Höchst | Vorschau | ||
65 | Liga : Auswärts | SW Linz | Vorschau | ||
66 | Liga : Heim | UFC Tadten | Vorschau | ||
67 | Friendly : Heim | Staré Mesto | |||
68 | Liga : Auswärts | SK Sturm Zeltweg | Vorschau | ||
69 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
70 | Liga : Heim | Vorschau | |||
71 | Friendly : Heim | FC Banska Bystrica | |||
72 | Liga : Heim | Vorschau |