ZAT | Spielart | Gegner | Ergebnis | Bericht | |
1 | Friendly : Auswärts | Viktoria Seekirchen | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
2 | Liga : Auswärts | Austria Schwechat | 4 : 1 | Klick | |
3 | Friendly : Auswärts | Olimpik Sofia | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
4 | Liga : Heim | Sportklub 1909 Graz | 5 : 3 | Klick | |
5 | Friendly : Heim | Gigant Suhindol | 8 : 0 | Klick | |
6 | Liga : Heim | 1. FC Simmering | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
7 | Friendly : Auswärts | SSC Tricase | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
8 | Liga : Auswärts | SG Fussach | 5 : 0 | Klick | |
9 | Liga : Heim | FC Innsbruck | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
10 | Liga : Auswärts | Viktoria Seekirchen | 1 : 2 | Klick | |
11 | Friendly : Heim | Teelin United | |||
12 | Liga : Heim | Wiener SC Rapid 1899 | Vorschau | ||
13 | Friendly : Auswärts | OS Bavaria München | |||
14 | Liga : Auswärts | SC Wattens Austria | Vorschau | ||
15 | LP : Heim | FC Einheit Wels | Vorschau | ||
16 | Liga : Heim | DSV Traisen | Vorschau | ||
17 | Friendly : Heim | Shorts United | |||
18 | Liga : Heim | Austria Schwechat | Vorschau | ||
19 | Friendly : Auswärts | SC Poggibonsi | |||
20 | Liga : Auswärts | Sportklub 1909 Graz | Vorschau | ||
21 | Friendly : Heim | SC Sofia | |||
22 | Liga : Auswärts | 1. FC Simmering | Vorschau | ||
23 | Friendly : Heim | SV Schloss Deutschkreutz | |||
24 | Liga : Heim | SG Fussach | Vorschau | ||
25 | Friendly : Heim | Admira Pinkafeld | |||
26 | Liga : Auswärts | FC Innsbruck | Vorschau | ||
27 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
28 | Liga : Heim | Viktoria Seekirchen | Vorschau | ||
29 | Friendly : Auswärts | AS Lausanne | |||
30 | Liga : Auswärts | Wiener SC Rapid 1899 | Vorschau | ||
31 | Friendly : Heim | Schwarz-Gelb Leipzig | |||
32 | Liga : Heim | SC Wattens Austria | Vorschau | ||
33 | Friendly : Auswärts | Schwarzach 07 | |||
34 | Liga : Auswärts | DSV Traisen | Vorschau | ||
35 | Friendly : Auswärts | Union Volos | |||
36 | Liga : Auswärts | Austria Schwechat | Vorschau | ||
37 | Friendly : Auswärts | SC Pordenone | |||
38 | Liga : Heim | Sportklub 1909 Graz | Vorschau | ||
39 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
40 | Liga : Heim | 1. FC Simmering | Vorschau | ||
41 | Friendly : Auswärts | Stadlau | |||
42 | Liga : Auswärts | SG Fussach | Vorschau | ||
43 | Friendly : Auswärts | CF Lugo | |||
44 | Liga : Heim | FC Innsbruck | Vorschau | ||
45 | Friendly : Auswärts | Bristol United | |||
46 | Liga : Auswärts | Viktoria Seekirchen | Vorschau | ||
47 | spielfrei | ||||
48 | Liga : Heim | Wiener SC Rapid 1899 | Vorschau | ||
49 | Friendly : Auswärts | BK Gnistan | |||
50 | Liga : Auswärts | SC Wattens Austria | Vorschau | ||
51 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
52 | Liga : Heim | DSV Traisen | Vorschau | ||
53 | Friendly : Auswärts | SSC Tricase | |||
54 | Liga : Heim | Austria Schwechat | Vorschau | ||
55 | Friendly : Heim | SC Volendam | |||
56 | Liga : Auswärts | Sportklub 1909 Graz | Vorschau | ||
57 | Friendly : Auswärts | FK Chernomorez Pomorie | |||
58 | Liga : Auswärts | 1. FC Simmering | Vorschau | ||
59 | Friendly : Auswärts | Glacier Sion | |||
60 | Liga : Heim | SG Fussach | Vorschau | ||
61 | spielfrei | ||||
62 | Liga : Auswärts | FC Innsbruck | Vorschau | ||
63 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
64 | Liga : Heim | Viktoria Seekirchen | Vorschau | ||
65 | Liga : Auswärts | Wiener SC Rapid 1899 | Vorschau | ||
66 | Liga : Heim | SC Wattens Austria | Vorschau | ||
67 | Friendly : Auswärts | Dukla Puchov | |||
68 | Liga : Auswärts | DSV Traisen | Vorschau | ||
69 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
70 | Liga : Heim | Vorschau | |||
71 | spielfrei | ||||
72 | Liga : Heim | Vorschau |