ZAT | Spielart | Gegner | Ergebnis | Bericht | |
1 | Supercup : Auswärts | Sava Srbac | 2 : 1 | Klick | |
2 | Liga : Heim | Skendija Skopje | 3 : 1 | Klick | |
3 | Friendly : Auswärts | Jeunesse Erpeldingen | 9 : 1 | Klick | |
4 | Liga : Auswärts | Makedonija Kratovo | 6 : 1 | Klick | |
5 | OSCQ : Heim | Kamas Arkhangelsk | 1 : 2 | Klick | |
6 | Liga : Heim | FCB Tetovo Belasica | 3 : 3 | Klick | |
7 | OSCQ : Auswärts | Kamas Arkhangelsk | 0 : 3 | Klick | |
8 | Liga : Auswärts | Vodno Skopje | 2 : 2 | Klick | |
9 | Liga : Heim | SCR Bitola | 7 : 1 | Klick | |
10 | Liga : Auswärts | Sileks Kumanovo | 3 : 0 | Klick | |
11 | Friendly : Heim | Benfica Guimaraes | |||
12 | Liga : Heim | FK Makedonija Tetovo | Vorschau | ||
13 | Friendly : Auswärts | Esbjerg FC | |||
14 | Liga : Auswärts | Borec Skopje | Vorschau | ||
15 | Friendly : Auswärts | Llanelli FCL | |||
16 | Liga : Heim | Rudar Kavadarci | Vorschau | ||
17 | Friendly : Heim | Villarrobledo | |||
18 | Liga : Auswärts | Skendija Skopje | Vorschau | ||
19 | Friendly : Auswärts | Soleil Toulouse | |||
20 | Liga : Heim | Makedonija Kratovo | Vorschau | ||
21 | spielfrei | ||||
22 | Liga : Auswärts | FCB Tetovo Belasica | Vorschau | ||
23 | spielfrei | ||||
24 | Liga : Heim | Vodno Skopje | Vorschau | ||
25 | spielfrei | ||||
26 | Liga : Auswärts | SCR Bitola | Vorschau | ||
27 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
28 | Liga : Heim | Sileks Kumanovo | Vorschau | ||
29 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
30 | Liga : Auswärts | FK Makedonija Tetovo | Vorschau | ||
31 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
32 | Liga : Heim | Borec Skopje | Vorschau | ||
33 | spielfrei | ||||
34 | Liga : Auswärts | Rudar Kavadarci | Vorschau | ||
35 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
36 | Liga : Heim | Skendija Skopje | Vorschau | ||
37 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
38 | Liga : Auswärts | Makedonija Kratovo | Vorschau | ||
39 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
40 | Liga : Heim | FCB Tetovo Belasica | Vorschau | ||
41 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
42 | Liga : Auswärts | Vodno Skopje | Vorschau | ||
43 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
44 | Liga : Heim | SCR Bitola | Vorschau | ||
45 | spielfrei | ||||
46 | Liga : Auswärts | Sileks Kumanovo | Vorschau | ||
47 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
48 | Liga : Heim | FK Makedonija Tetovo | Vorschau | ||
49 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
50 | Liga : Auswärts | Borec Skopje | Vorschau | ||
51 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
52 | Liga : Heim | Rudar Kavadarci | Vorschau | ||
53 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
54 | Liga : Auswärts | Skendija Skopje | Vorschau | ||
55 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
56 | Liga : Heim | Makedonija Kratovo | Vorschau | ||
57 | spielfrei | ||||
58 | Liga : Auswärts | FCB Tetovo Belasica | Vorschau | ||
59 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
60 | Liga : Heim | Vodno Skopje | Vorschau | ||
61 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
62 | Liga : Auswärts | SCR Bitola | Vorschau | ||
63 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
64 | Liga : Heim | Sileks Kumanovo | Vorschau | ||
65 | Liga : Auswärts | FK Makedonija Tetovo | Vorschau | ||
66 | Liga : Heim | Borec Skopje | Vorschau | ||
67 | spielfrei | ||||
68 | Liga : Auswärts | Rudar Kavadarci | Vorschau | ||
69 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
70 | Liga : Heim | Vorschau | |||
71 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
72 | Liga : Heim | Vorschau |