ZAT | Spielart | Gegner | Ergebnis | Bericht | |
1 | Friendly : Auswärts | OSC Spittal | 4 : 2 | Klick | |
2 | Liga : Heim | Araks Abovian | 1 : 2 | Klick | |
3 | Friendly : Heim | IF Drekar Reykjavik | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
4 | Liga : Auswärts | SZ Goris | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
5 | Friendly : Auswärts | Newton City | 6 : 0 | Klick | |
6 | Liga : Auswärts | Dinamo Kapan | 2 : 3 | Klick | |
7 | Friendly : Heim | SC Chaves | 5 : 1 | Klick | |
8 | Liga : Heim | AAL Yerevan | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
9 | Liga : Auswärts | LZA Yerevan | 0 : 4 | Klick | |
10 | Liga : Heim | Unispor Vanadzor | 1 : 3 | Klick | |
11 | Friendly : Auswärts | Sviesa Kedainiai | |||
12 | Liga : Auswärts | Lok Karabach | Vorschau | ||
13 | spielfrei | ||||
14 | Liga : Heim | TT Dilizhan | Vorschau | ||
15 | spielfrei | ||||
16 | Liga : Auswärts | Yerevan Ashtarak | Vorschau | ||
17 | spielfrei | ||||
18 | Liga : Auswärts | Araks Abovian | Vorschau | ||
19 | spielfrei | ||||
20 | Liga : Heim | SZ Goris | Vorschau | ||
21 | spielfrei | ||||
22 | Liga : Heim | Dinamo Kapan | Vorschau | ||
23 | spielfrei | ||||
24 | Liga : Auswärts | AAL Yerevan | Vorschau | ||
25 | spielfrei | ||||
26 | Liga : Heim | LZA Yerevan | Vorschau | ||
27 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
28 | Liga : Auswärts | Unispor Vanadzor | Vorschau | ||
29 | reserviert | ||||
30 | Liga : Heim | Lok Karabach | Vorschau | ||
31 | reserviert | ||||
32 | Liga : Auswärts | TT Dilizhan | Vorschau | ||
33 | spielfrei | ||||
34 | Liga : Heim | Yerevan Ashtarak | Vorschau | ||
35 | reserviert | ||||
36 | Liga : Heim | Araks Abovian | Vorschau | ||
37 | reserviert | ||||
38 | Liga : Auswärts | SZ Goris | Vorschau | ||
39 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
40 | Liga : Auswärts | Dinamo Kapan | Vorschau | ||
41 | reserviert | ||||
42 | Liga : Heim | AAL Yerevan | Vorschau | ||
43 | reserviert | ||||
44 | Liga : Auswärts | LZA Yerevan | Vorschau | ||
45 | reserviert | ||||
46 | Liga : Heim | Unispor Vanadzor | Vorschau | ||
47 | spielfrei | ||||
48 | Liga : Auswärts | Lok Karabach | Vorschau | ||
49 | spielfrei | ||||
50 | Liga : Heim | TT Dilizhan | Vorschau | ||
51 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
52 | Liga : Auswärts | Yerevan Ashtarak | Vorschau | ||
53 | reserviert | ||||
54 | Liga : Auswärts | Araks Abovian | Vorschau | ||
55 | reserviert | ||||
56 | Liga : Heim | SZ Goris | Vorschau | ||
57 | spielfrei | ||||
58 | Liga : Heim | Dinamo Kapan | Vorschau | ||
59 | reserviert | ||||
60 | Liga : Auswärts | AAL Yerevan | Vorschau | ||
61 | reserviert | ||||
62 | Liga : Heim | LZA Yerevan | Vorschau | ||
63 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
64 | Liga : Auswärts | Unispor Vanadzor | Vorschau | ||
65 | Liga : Heim | Lok Karabach | Vorschau | ||
66 | Liga : Auswärts | TT Dilizhan | Vorschau | ||
67 | reserviert | ||||
68 | Liga : Heim | Yerevan Ashtarak | Vorschau | ||
69 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
70 | Liga : Heim | Vorschau | |||
71 | reserviert | ||||
72 | Liga : Heim | Vorschau |