ZAT | Spielart | Gegner | Ergebnis | Bericht | |
1 | spielfrei | ||||
2 | spielfrei | ||||
3 | spielfrei | ||||
4 | spielfrei | ||||
5 | Liga : Heim | Spartak Gevenya | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
6 | spielfrei | ||||
7 | Liga : Auswärts | Spartak Ruse | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
8 | Liga : Auswärts | Sportist Plastica | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
9 | Liga : Heim | Dolna Banya | 2 : 2 | Klick | |
10 | Friendly : Auswärts | NK Sofia | 1 : 3 | Klick | |
11 | Liga : Auswärts | Gigant Suhindol | 2 : 1 | Klick | |
12 | Friendly : Heim | Celtic Huntly | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
13 | Liga : Auswärts | Sporting Burgas | 2 : 2 | Klick | |
14 | spielfrei | ||||
15 | Liga : Heim | Lok Blagojevgrad | 2 : 1 | Klick | |
16 | Liga : Auswärts | Lokomotiv Pazardschik | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
17 | Liga : Heim | Marek Plovdiv | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
18 | Friendly : Auswärts | CF Mensajero | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
19 | Liga : Auswärts | Spartak Gevenya | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
20 | Friendly : Auswärts | Hakarl Hafnarfjördur | 1 : 3 | Klick | |
21 | Liga : Heim | Spartak Ruse | 0 : 3 | Klick | |
22 | Friendly : Auswärts | Gjoevik IF | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
23 | Liga : Heim | Sportist Plastica | 4 : 1 | Klick | |
24 | Friendly : Heim | NK Sofia | 3 : 1 | Klick | |
25 | Liga : Auswärts | Dolna Banya | 3 : 1 | Klick | |
26 | Friendly : Auswärts | JK Hansa Tallinn | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
27 | Liga : Heim | Gigant Suhindol | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
28 | Friendly : Heim | BI Seltjarnarnes | 2 : 1 | Klick | |
29 | Liga : Heim | Sporting Burgas | 4 : 0 | Klick | |
30 | LP : Heim | Lokomotiv Pazardschik | 2 : 1 | Klick | |
31 | Liga : Auswärts | Lok Blagojevgrad | 3 : 0 | Klick | |
32 | Friendly : Heim | Clodiagh United | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
33 | Liga : Heim | Lokomotiv Pazardschik | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
34 | Friendly : Heim | SC Hannover | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
35 | Liga : Auswärts | Marek Plovdiv | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
36 | Friendly : Heim | CF Mensajero | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
37 | Liga : Heim | Spartak Gevenya | 1 : 2 | Klick | |
38 | spielfrei | ||||
39 | Liga : Auswärts | Spartak Ruse | 3 : 0 | Klick | |
40 | LP : Auswärts | Gigant Suhindol | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
41 | Liga : Auswärts | Sportist Plastica | 6 : 1 | Klick | |
42 | Friendly : Heim | United Rhyl | 1 : 2 | Klick | |
43 | Liga : Heim | Dolna Banya | 5 : 0 | Klick | |
44 | Friendly : Heim | AC Udinese | 6 : 0 | Klick | |
45 | Liga : Auswärts | Gigant Suhindol | 1 : 2 | Klick | |
46 | Friendly : Heim | Germania Münster | 2 : 1 | Klick | |
47 | Liga : Auswärts | Sporting Burgas | 4 : 0 | Klick | |
48 | Friendly : Heim | US Parma Sport | 1 : 2 | Klick | |
49 | Liga : Heim | Lok Blagojevgrad | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
50 | Friendly : Heim | Racing Saint Quentin | 2 : 1 | Klick | |
51 | Liga : Auswärts | Lokomotiv Pazardschik | 3 : 0 | Klick | |
52 | Friendly : Heim | Sparta Sassenheim | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
53 | Liga : Heim | Marek Plovdiv | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
54 | Friendly : Auswärts | Spartak Gevenya | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
55 | Liga : Auswärts | Spartak Gevenya | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
56 | Friendly : Heim | SC Braga | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
57 | Liga : Heim | Spartak Ruse | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
58 | Friendly : Heim | Györi SC | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
59 | Liga : Heim | Sportist Plastica | 7 : 1 | Klick | |
60 | Friendly : Auswärts | FK Kula | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
61 | Liga : Auswärts | Dolna Banya | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
62 | Friendly : Heim | Smartno Soccers 01 | 6 : 0 | Klick | |
63 | Liga : Heim | Gigant Suhindol | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
64 | Liga : Heim | Sporting Burgas | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
65 | Liga : Auswärts | Lok Blagojevgrad | 2 : 2 | Klick | |
66 | Friendly : Heim | ASC Yerevan | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
67 | Liga : Heim | Lokomotiv Pazardschik | 3 : 0 | Klick | |
68 | Friendly : Auswärts | Leeuw Genk | 6 : 0 | Klick | |
69 | Liga : Auswärts | Marek Plovdiv | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
70 | Friendly : Auswärts | NK Sofia | 6 : 0 | Klick | |
71 | spielfrei | ||||
72 | spielfrei |