ZAT | Spielart | Gegner | Ergebnis | Bericht | |
1 | spielfrei | ||||
2 | Liga : Heim | Spartak Iskar | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
3 | Friendly : Auswärts | BSC Eindhoven | 0 : 6 | Klick | |
4 | Liga : Auswärts | Metalurg Khebar | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
5 | Friendly : Auswärts | Tokat Yaprakspor | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
6 | Liga : Heim | Pirin Kjustendil | 1 : 2 | Klick | |
7 | Friendly : Heim | SC Prag | 0 : 3 | Klick | |
8 | Liga : Auswärts | Lokomotive Burgas | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
9 | Liga : Heim | Kosmos Sopot | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
10 | Liga : Auswärts | Spartak Gevenya | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
11 | Friendly : Auswärts | FK Chernomorez Pomorie | |||
12 | Liga : Auswärts | Lokomotive Varna | Vorschau | ||
13 | Friendly : Auswärts | AFC Plovdiv | |||
14 | Liga : Heim | NK Sofia | Vorschau | ||
15 | Friendly : Auswärts | KaPV Kajaani | |||
16 | Liga : Auswärts | Royal Sofia | Vorschau | ||
17 | Friendly : Auswärts | Atromitos Saloniki | |||
18 | Liga : Auswärts | Spartak Iskar | Vorschau | ||
19 | Friendly : Heim | Besa Burreli | |||
20 | Liga : Heim | Metalurg Khebar | Vorschau | ||
21 | Friendly : Heim | GKP Grodzisk | |||
22 | Liga : Auswärts | Pirin Kjustendil | Vorschau | ||
23 | Friendly : Auswärts | Deportivo Sevilla | |||
24 | Liga : Heim | Lokomotive Burgas | Vorschau | ||
25 | Friendly : Auswärts | Zorynik Kirovograd | |||
26 | Liga : Auswärts | Kosmos Sopot | Vorschau | ||
27 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
28 | Liga : Heim | Spartak Gevenya | Vorschau | ||
29 | spielfrei | ||||
30 | Liga : Heim | Lokomotive Varna | Vorschau | ||
31 | spielfrei | ||||
32 | Liga : Auswärts | NK Sofia | Vorschau | ||
33 | spielfrei | ||||
34 | Liga : Heim | Royal Sofia | Vorschau | ||
35 | spielfrei | ||||
36 | Liga : Heim | Spartak Iskar | Vorschau | ||
37 | spielfrei | ||||
38 | Liga : Auswärts | Metalurg Khebar | Vorschau | ||
39 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
40 | Liga : Heim | Pirin Kjustendil | Vorschau | ||
41 | spielfrei | ||||
42 | Liga : Auswärts | Lokomotive Burgas | Vorschau | ||
43 | spielfrei | ||||
44 | Liga : Heim | Kosmos Sopot | Vorschau | ||
45 | Friendly : Auswärts | FC Alava | |||
46 | Liga : Auswärts | Spartak Gevenya | Vorschau | ||
47 | spielfrei | ||||
48 | Liga : Auswärts | Lokomotive Varna | Vorschau | ||
49 | spielfrei | ||||
50 | Liga : Heim | NK Sofia | Vorschau | ||
51 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
52 | Liga : Auswärts | Royal Sofia | Vorschau | ||
53 | Friendly : Auswärts | Olimpik Sofia | |||
54 | Liga : Auswärts | Spartak Iskar | Vorschau | ||
55 | Friendly : Auswärts | Coachford Villa | |||
56 | Liga : Heim | Metalurg Khebar | Vorschau | ||
57 | Friendly : Auswärts | Sheleznite Pernik | |||
58 | Liga : Auswärts | Pirin Kjustendil | Vorschau | ||
59 | spielfrei | ||||
60 | Liga : Heim | Lokomotive Burgas | Vorschau | ||
61 | spielfrei | ||||
62 | Liga : Auswärts | Kosmos Sopot | Vorschau | ||
63 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
64 | Liga : Heim | Spartak Gevenya | Vorschau | ||
65 | Liga : Heim | Lokomotive Varna | Vorschau | ||
66 | Liga : Auswärts | NK Sofia | Vorschau | ||
67 | spielfrei | ||||
68 | Liga : Heim | Royal Sofia | Vorschau | ||
69 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
70 | Liga : Heim | Vorschau | |||
71 | spielfrei | ||||
72 | Liga : Heim | Vorschau |