ZAT | Spielart | Gegner | Ergebnis | Bericht | |
1 | Friendly : Heim | EA Louhans-Cuiseaux | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
2 | Liga : Heim | Kravasikne Liepaja | 6 : 0 | Klick | |
3 | Friendly : Auswärts | Viktoria Seekirchen | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
4 | Liga : Auswärts | Inkaras Daugavpils | 0 : 3 | Klick | |
5 | Friendly : Auswärts | CF Mensajero | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
6 | Liga : Heim | Tukums 3000 | 2 : 1 | Klick | |
7 | Friendly : Heim | 1911 Wiener Austria | 1 : 2 | Klick | |
8 | Liga : Auswärts | Jelgava Metalurgs | 3 : 2 | Klick | |
9 | Liga : Heim | VFL Kuldiga | 6 : 0 | Klick | |
10 | Liga : Auswärts | Olimpia Ventspils | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
11 | Friendly : Auswärts | ASS Reggina | |||
12 | Liga : Auswärts | Paritate FK Jekabpils | Vorschau | ||
13 | Friendly : Heim | Borec Skopje | |||
14 | Liga : Heim | FK Skonto Jegava | Vorschau | ||
15 | Friendly : Auswärts | Lori Yerevan | |||
16 | Liga : Auswärts | Sorbezabob Ludza | Vorschau | ||
17 | Friendly : Auswärts | Wycombe County | |||
18 | Liga : Auswärts | Kravasikne Liepaja | Vorschau | ||
19 | Friendly : Auswärts | AK Lustenau | |||
20 | Liga : Heim | Inkaras Daugavpils | Vorschau | ||
21 | Friendly : Auswärts | Sparta Oldenzaal | |||
22 | Liga : Auswärts | Tukums 3000 | Vorschau | ||
23 | Friendly : Heim | Ballyshannon Rovers | |||
24 | Liga : Heim | Jelgava Metalurgs | Vorschau | ||
25 | Friendly : Heim | AE Lesbos | |||
26 | Liga : Auswärts | VFL Kuldiga | Vorschau | ||
27 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
28 | Liga : Heim | Olimpia Ventspils | Vorschau | ||
29 | Friendly : Heim | CF Orense | |||
30 | Liga : Heim | Paritate FK Jekabpils | Vorschau | ||
31 | Friendly : Auswärts | Kotka PS | |||
32 | Liga : Auswärts | FK Skonto Jegava | Vorschau | ||
33 | Friendly : Heim | Komloi Basas | |||
34 | Liga : Heim | Sorbezabob Ludza | Vorschau | ||
35 | Friendly : Auswärts | GW Hauenstein | |||
36 | Liga : Heim | Kravasikne Liepaja | Vorschau | ||
37 | Friendly : Auswärts | Borussia Osnabrück | |||
38 | Liga : Auswärts | Inkaras Daugavpils | Vorschau | ||
39 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
40 | Liga : Heim | Tukums 3000 | Vorschau | ||
41 | Friendly : Auswärts | Gigant Suhindol | |||
42 | Liga : Auswärts | Jelgava Metalurgs | Vorschau | ||
43 | Friendly : Heim | Sparta Sassenheim | |||
44 | Liga : Heim | VFL Kuldiga | Vorschau | ||
45 | Friendly : Heim | FK Makedonija Tetovo | |||
46 | Liga : Auswärts | Olimpia Ventspils | Vorschau | ||
47 | Friendly : Heim | Zürcher Sportclub | |||
48 | Liga : Auswärts | Paritate FK Jekabpils | Vorschau | ||
49 | Friendly : Heim | SKA Luchovizy | |||
50 | Liga : Heim | FK Skonto Jegava | Vorschau | ||
51 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
52 | Liga : Auswärts | Sorbezabob Ludza | Vorschau | ||
53 | Friendly : Heim | RSK Liberec | |||
54 | Liga : Auswärts | Kravasikne Liepaja | Vorschau | ||
55 | Friendly : Auswärts | Mladost Brestovcina | |||
56 | Liga : Heim | Inkaras Daugavpils | Vorschau | ||
57 | Friendly : Auswärts | Zorynik Kirovograd | |||
58 | Liga : Auswärts | Tukums 3000 | Vorschau | ||
59 | Friendly : Heim | AO Volos | |||
60 | Liga : Heim | Jelgava Metalurgs | Vorschau | ||
61 | Friendly : Auswärts | Staré Mesto | |||
62 | Liga : Auswärts | VFL Kuldiga | Vorschau | ||
63 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
64 | Liga : Heim | Olimpia Ventspils | Vorschau | ||
65 | Liga : Heim | Paritate FK Jekabpils | Vorschau | ||
66 | Liga : Auswärts | FK Skonto Jegava | Vorschau | ||
67 | Friendly : Heim | Konya Futbol Kulübü | |||
68 | Liga : Heim | Sorbezabob Ludza | Vorschau | ||
69 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
70 | Liga : Heim | Vorschau | |||
71 | Friendly : Auswärts | MKS Wronki | |||
72 | Liga : Heim | Vorschau |