ZAT | Spielart | Gegner | Ergebnis | Bericht | |
1 | Friendly : Auswärts | Montero San Marino | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
2 | Liga : Auswärts | Kamas Arkhangelsk | 1 : 2 | Klick | |
3 | Friendly : Heim | Manchester Rovers | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
4 | Liga : Heim | Arsenal Scheljabinsk | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
5 | Friendly : Heim | CD Hermanas | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
6 | Liga : Auswärts | Musketer Yeletz | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
7 | Friendly : Heim | ATAC Haguenau | 1 : 2 | Klick | |
8 | Liga : Heim | Metall Moskau | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
9 | Friendly : Heim | SC Cremonese | 6 : 0 | Klick | |
10 | Liga : Heim | Torpedo Novorossisk | 1 : 3 | Klick | |
11 | Friendly : Auswärts | AS Fermana | |||
12 | Liga : Auswärts | Roter Stern Moskau | Vorschau | ||
13 | Friendly : Heim | SC Millwall | |||
14 | Liga : Heim | Gasovik Chabarovsk | Vorschau | ||
15 | LP : Auswärts | Piraty Samara | Vorschau | ||
16 | Liga : Auswärts | FK Torpedo Tomsk | Vorschau | ||
17 | Friendly : Auswärts | Dukla Pilsen | |||
18 | Liga : Heim | Lokomotive Sotschi | Vorschau | ||
19 | Friendly : Auswärts | Göteborg BK | |||
20 | Liga : Auswärts | Olympia Moskau | Vorschau | ||
21 | Friendly : Auswärts | SK Vinohrady Prag | |||
22 | Liga : Heim | Torpedo St Petersburg | Vorschau | ||
23 | Friendly : Auswärts | VFL Kuldiga | |||
24 | Liga : Auswärts | Biochimik Wolga | Vorschau | ||
25 | spielfrei | ||||
26 | Liga : Heim | MosDok Wyksa | Vorschau | ||
27 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
28 | Liga : Auswärts | Spartak Veliky Luky | Vorschau | ||
29 | Friendly : Auswärts | DC Oulu | |||
30 | Liga : Heim | Lok Perm | Vorschau | ||
31 | Friendly : Auswärts | Viktoria Prag | |||
32 | Liga : Auswärts | Yahanin 91 Volotschek | Vorschau | ||
33 | Friendly : Heim | Loerenskog SK | |||
34 | Liga : Heim | FK Metisnik Magnitogorsk | Vorschau | ||
35 | Friendly : Heim | Lulea SK | |||
36 | Liga : Heim | Kamas Arkhangelsk | Vorschau | ||
37 | spielfrei | ||||
38 | Liga : Auswärts | Arsenal Scheljabinsk | Vorschau | ||
39 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
40 | Liga : Heim | Musketer Yeletz | Vorschau | ||
41 | spielfrei | ||||
42 | Liga : Auswärts | Metall Moskau | Vorschau | ||
43 | Friendly : Auswärts | FC Zilina | |||
44 | Liga : Auswärts | Torpedo Novorossisk | Vorschau | ||
45 | Friendly : Auswärts | MKS Wronki | |||
46 | Liga : Heim | Roter Stern Moskau | Vorschau | ||
47 | Friendly : Auswärts | Tuam Atlethics | |||
48 | Liga : Auswärts | Gasovik Chabarovsk | Vorschau | ||
49 | spielfrei | ||||
50 | Liga : Heim | FK Torpedo Tomsk | Vorschau | ||
51 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
52 | Liga : Auswärts | Lokomotive Sotschi | Vorschau | ||
53 | spielfrei | ||||
54 | Liga : Heim | Olympia Moskau | Vorschau | ||
55 | Friendly : Auswärts | US Novara | |||
56 | Liga : Auswärts | Torpedo St Petersburg | Vorschau | ||
57 | Friendly : Auswärts | 1.FC Trier | |||
58 | Liga : Heim | Biochimik Wolga | Vorschau | ||
59 | Friendly : Heim | Mladost Brestovcina | |||
60 | Liga : Auswärts | MosDok Wyksa | Vorschau | ||
61 | spielfrei | ||||
62 | Liga : Heim | Spartak Veliky Luky | Vorschau | ||
63 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
64 | Liga : Auswärts | Lok Perm | Vorschau | ||
65 | spielfrei | ||||
66 | Liga : Heim | Yahanin 91 Volotschek | Vorschau | ||
67 | spielfrei | ||||
68 | Liga : Auswärts | FK Metisnik Magnitogorsk | Vorschau | ||
69 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
70 | spielfrei | ||||
71 | spielfrei | ||||
72 | spielfrei |