ZAT | Spielart | Gegner | Ergebnis | Bericht | |
1 | Friendly : Heim | Dalmacija Sibenik | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
2 | Liga : Heim | Polonia Plock | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
3 | Friendly : Heim | Panachaiki Naxos | 5 : 0 | Klick | |
4 | Liga : Auswärts | Olimpia Warschau | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
5 | Friendly : Auswärts | RSK Liberec | 10 : 4 | Klick | |
6 | Liga : Heim | Polar Warschau | 6 : 0 | Klick | |
7 | Friendly : Auswärts | Freamunde FC | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
8 | Liga : Auswärts | Wisla Warschau | 6 : 0 | Klick | |
9 | Liga : Auswärts | Gornik Stettin | 2 : 1 | Klick | |
10 | Liga : Heim | Physik Glogow | 2 : 1 | Klick | |
11 | Friendly : Heim | ASV Homburg | |||
12 | Liga : Auswärts | MKS Wronki | Vorschau | ||
13 | Friendly : Auswärts | FC Paderborn 1907 e.V | |||
14 | Liga : Heim | GKP Grodzisk | Vorschau | ||
15 | Friendly : Auswärts | Shamrock Pirates | |||
16 | Liga : Auswärts | Bielonka Radzionkow | Vorschau | ||
17 | Friendly : Auswärts | Stalkameratene | |||
18 | Liga : Auswärts | Polonia Plock | Vorschau | ||
19 | Friendly : Heim | Inter Cailungo | |||
20 | Liga : Heim | Olimpia Warschau | Vorschau | ||
21 | spielfrei | ||||
22 | Liga : Auswärts | Polar Warschau | Vorschau | ||
23 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
24 | Liga : Heim | Wisla Warschau | Vorschau | ||
25 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
26 | Liga : Heim | Gornik Stettin | Vorschau | ||
27 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
28 | Liga : Auswärts | Physik Glogow | Vorschau | ||
29 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
30 | Liga : Heim | MKS Wronki | Vorschau | ||
31 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
32 | Liga : Auswärts | GKP Grodzisk | Vorschau | ||
33 | spielfrei | ||||
34 | Liga : Heim | Bielonka Radzionkow | Vorschau | ||
35 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
36 | Liga : Heim | Polonia Plock | Vorschau | ||
37 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
38 | Liga : Auswärts | Olimpia Warschau | Vorschau | ||
39 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
40 | Liga : Heim | Polar Warschau | Vorschau | ||
41 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
42 | Liga : Auswärts | Wisla Warschau | Vorschau | ||
43 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
44 | Liga : Auswärts | Gornik Stettin | Vorschau | ||
45 | spielfrei | ||||
46 | Liga : Heim | Physik Glogow | Vorschau | ||
47 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
48 | Liga : Auswärts | MKS Wronki | Vorschau | ||
49 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
50 | Liga : Heim | GKP Grodzisk | Vorschau | ||
51 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
52 | Liga : Auswärts | Bielonka Radzionkow | Vorschau | ||
53 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
54 | Liga : Auswärts | Polonia Plock | Vorschau | ||
55 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
56 | Liga : Heim | Olimpia Warschau | Vorschau | ||
57 | spielfrei | ||||
58 | Liga : Auswärts | Polar Warschau | Vorschau | ||
59 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
60 | Liga : Heim | Wisla Warschau | Vorschau | ||
61 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
62 | Liga : Heim | Gornik Stettin | Vorschau | ||
63 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
64 | Liga : Auswärts | Physik Glogow | Vorschau | ||
65 | Liga : Heim | MKS Wronki | Vorschau | ||
66 | Liga : Auswärts | GKP Grodzisk | Vorschau | ||
67 | spielfrei | ||||
68 | Liga : Heim | Bielonka Radzionkow | Vorschau | ||
69 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
70 | Liga : Heim | Vorschau | |||
71 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
72 | Liga : Heim | Vorschau |