ZAT | Spielart | Gegner | Ergebnis | Bericht | |
1 | Friendly : Heim | Shamrock Pirates | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
2 | Liga : Heim | Aarhus Idræt | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
3 | Friendly : Auswärts | AS Campobasso | 2 : 3 | Klick | |
4 | Liga : Auswärts | Birkeroed FF | 4 : 1 | Klick | |
5 | Friendly : Auswärts | Eintracht Wuppertal | 3 : 9 | Klick | |
6 | Liga : Auswärts | Roskilde IF | 3 : 0 | Klick | |
7 | Friendly : Auswärts | Maritimo Felgueiras | 2 : 1 | Klick | |
8 | Liga : Heim | Farum IF | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
9 | Liga : Auswärts | FC Helsingoer | 2 : 4 | Klick | |
10 | Liga : Heim | Esbjerg FC | 6 : 0 | Klick | |
11 | Friendly : Auswärts | Benfica Lamas | 5 : 3 | Klick | |
12 | Liga : Auswärts | Silkeborg BK | 5 : 0 | Klick | |
13 | Friendly : Auswärts | FC Marinhense | 7 : 0 | Klick | |
14 | Liga : Heim | FC Lundtofte | 2 : 6 | Klick | |
15 | Friendly : Auswärts | Rapid Kosice | 4 : 1 | Klick | |
16 | Liga : Auswärts | Club Kopenhagen | 1 : 2 | Klick | |
17 | Friendly : Auswärts | Sportclub Salzburg | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
18 | Liga : Auswärts | Aarhus Idræt | 5 : 1 | Klick | |
19 | Friendly : Heim | Dalmacija Sibenik | 5 : 0 | Klick | |
20 | Liga : Heim | Birkeroed FF | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
21 | Friendly : Auswärts | FC Beggen | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
22 | Liga : Heim | Roskilde IF | 2 : 3 | Klick | |
23 | OSE : Heim | CR Mouscron | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
24 | Liga : Auswärts | Farum IF | 0 : 5 | Klick | |
25 | OSE : Auswärts | CR Mouscron | 3 : 2 | Klick | |
26 | Liga : Heim | FC Helsingoer | 0 : 3 | Klick | |
27 | LP : Auswärts | Birkeroed FF | 4 : 0 | Klick | |
28 | Liga : Auswärts | Esbjerg FC | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
29 | OSE : Heim | NSK Dinamo Maribor | 4 : 0 | Klick | |
30 | Liga : Heim | Silkeborg BK | 1 : 3 | Klick | |
31 | OSE : Auswärts | NSK Dinamo Maribor | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
32 | Liga : Auswärts | FC Lundtofte | 0 : 4 | Klick | |
33 | Friendly : Auswärts | Sorbezabob Ludza | 2 : 1 | Klick | |
34 | Liga : Heim | Club Kopenhagen | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
35 | OSE : Auswärts | FC Kabel | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
36 | Liga : Heim | Aarhus Idræt | 4 : 1 | Klick | |
37 | OSE : Heim | FC Kabel | 5 : 0 | Klick | |
38 | Liga : Auswärts | Birkeroed FF | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
39 | LP : Heim | Aarhus Boldklub | 6 : 0 | Klick | |
40 | Liga : Auswärts | Roskilde IF | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
41 | OSE : Auswärts | Gelb-Rot Langenthal | 0 : 4 | Klick | |
42 | Liga : Heim | Farum IF | 0 : 3 | Klick | |
43 | OSE : Heim | Gelb-Rot Langenthal | 1 : 4 | Klick | |
44 | Liga : Auswärts | FC Helsingoer | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
45 | Friendly : Auswärts | LV Schaanwald | 1 : 2 | Klick | |
46 | Liga : Heim | Esbjerg FC | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
47 | Friendly : Auswärts | Welling Town | 4 : 0 | Klick | |
48 | Liga : Auswärts | Silkeborg BK | 1 : 2 | Klick | |
49 | Friendly : Heim | Iraklis Idaliou | 6 : 0 | Klick | |
50 | Liga : Heim | FC Lundtofte | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
51 | LP : Heim | Amager 1910 | 3 : 0 | Klick | |
52 | Liga : Auswärts | Club Kopenhagen | 2 : 3 | Klick | |
53 | Friendly : Auswärts | Deportivo Villareal | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
54 | Liga : Auswärts | Aarhus Idræt | 3 : 1 | Klick | |
55 | Friendly : Heim | Eendracht Niklaas | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
56 | Liga : Heim | Birkeroed FF | 2 : 1 | Klick | |
57 | Friendly : Auswärts | Väsby FC | 1 : 2 | Klick | |
58 | Liga : Heim | Roskilde IF | 3 : 2 | Klick | |
59 | Friendly : Heim | IF Drekar Reykjavik | 4 : 0 | Klick | |
60 | Liga : Auswärts | Farum IF | 1 : 4 | Klick | |
61 | Friendly : Heim | Grün-Weiss St. Gallen | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
62 | Liga : Heim | FC Helsingoer | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
63 | LP : Heim | Farum IF | 6 : 5 | Klick | |
64 | Liga : Auswärts | Esbjerg FC | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
65 | Liga : Heim | Silkeborg BK | 6 : 0 | Klick | |
66 | Liga : Auswärts | FC Lundtofte | 0 : 4 | Klick | |
67 | Friendly : Heim | Gjoevik IF | 6 : 3 | Klick | |
68 | Liga : Heim | Club Kopenhagen | 0 : 6 | Klick | |
69 | LP : Heim | FC Helsingoer | 1 : 3 | Klick | |
70 | Friendly : Auswärts | FC Kaskinen 2002 | 0 : 6 | Klick | |
71 | Friendly : Auswärts | Junior Kardla | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
72 | Friendly : Heim | Tabe Borisov | 0 : 3 | Klick |