ZAT | Spielart | Gegner | Ergebnis | Bericht | |
1 | Friendly : Heim | TT Dilizhan | 6 : 0 | Klick | |
2 | Liga : Auswärts | Unia Allenstein | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
3 | Friendly : Heim | FC Vlaanderen Gent | 6 : 2 | Klick | |
4 | Liga : Heim | Hetman Warschau | 6 : 0 | Klick | |
5 | Friendly : Auswärts | FC Balti | 6 : 0 | Klick | |
6 | Liga : Auswärts | Tecza Kattowitz | 5 : 7 | Klick | |
7 | Friendly : Auswärts | Wuppertaler SpVgg | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
8 | Liga : Heim | Groclin Wielkopolski | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
9 | Liga : Auswärts | SLK Lodz | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
10 | Liga : Heim | Pogon Chorzow | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
11 | Friendly : Heim | TSV Esch | |||
12 | Liga : Auswärts | FK Olesnica | Vorschau | ||
13 | Friendly : Auswärts | Viktoria Prag | |||
14 | Liga : Heim | Lubin | Vorschau | ||
15 | Friendly : Heim | FC Nokia | |||
16 | Liga : Auswärts | GKP Polkowice | Vorschau | ||
17 | Friendly : Heim | Loerenskog SK | |||
18 | Liga : Heim | Unia Allenstein | Vorschau | ||
19 | Friendly : Auswärts | Atletico Coimbra | |||
20 | Liga : Auswärts | Hetman Warschau | Vorschau | ||
21 | Friendly : Auswärts | Svendborg IF | |||
22 | Liga : Heim | Tecza Kattowitz | Vorschau | ||
23 | Friendly : Auswärts | FC Remich | |||
24 | Liga : Auswärts | Groclin Wielkopolski | Vorschau | ||
25 | Friendly : Auswärts | RSC Genk | |||
26 | Liga : Heim | SLK Lodz | Vorschau | ||
27 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
28 | Liga : Auswärts | Pogon Chorzow | Vorschau | ||
29 | Friendly : Heim | Intersport Sarata-Galbena | |||
30 | Liga : Heim | FK Olesnica | Vorschau | ||
31 | Friendly : Auswärts | Kickers Darmstadt | |||
32 | Liga : Auswärts | Lubin | Vorschau | ||
33 | Friendly : Auswärts | SK Srbija Belgrad | |||
34 | Liga : Heim | GKP Polkowice | Vorschau | ||
35 | Friendly : Auswärts | Iraklis Panaitolikos | |||
36 | Liga : Auswärts | Unia Allenstein | Vorschau | ||
37 | Friendly : Auswärts | FC Maastrichtse Boys | |||
38 | Liga : Heim | Hetman Warschau | Vorschau | ||
39 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
40 | Liga : Auswärts | Tecza Kattowitz | Vorschau | ||
41 | Friendly : Auswärts | Tokat Yaprakspor | |||
42 | Liga : Heim | Groclin Wielkopolski | Vorschau | ||
43 | Friendly : Heim | AE Kavala | |||
44 | Liga : Auswärts | SLK Lodz | Vorschau | ||
45 | spielfrei | ||||
46 | Liga : Heim | Pogon Chorzow | Vorschau | ||
47 | spielfrei | ||||
48 | Liga : Auswärts | FK Olesnica | Vorschau | ||
49 | spielfrei | ||||
50 | Liga : Heim | Lubin | Vorschau | ||
51 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
52 | Liga : Auswärts | GKP Polkowice | Vorschau | ||
53 | spielfrei | ||||
54 | Liga : Heim | Unia Allenstein | Vorschau | ||
55 | spielfrei | ||||
56 | Liga : Auswärts | Hetman Warschau | Vorschau | ||
57 | spielfrei | ||||
58 | Liga : Heim | Tecza Kattowitz | Vorschau | ||
59 | spielfrei | ||||
60 | Liga : Auswärts | Groclin Wielkopolski | Vorschau | ||
61 | spielfrei | ||||
62 | Liga : Heim | SLK Lodz | Vorschau | ||
63 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
64 | Liga : Auswärts | Pogon Chorzow | Vorschau | ||
65 | Liga : Heim | FK Olesnica | Vorschau | ||
66 | Liga : Auswärts | Lubin | Vorschau | ||
67 | spielfrei | ||||
68 | Liga : Heim | GKP Polkowice | Vorschau | ||
69 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
70 | Liga : Heim | Vorschau | |||
71 | spielfrei | ||||
72 | Liga : Heim | Vorschau |