ZAT | Spielart | Gegner | Ergebnis | Bericht | |
1 | Friendly : Heim | FV Lichtenberg 62 | 3 : 0 | Klick | |
2 | Liga : Heim | Torpedo St Petersburg | 0 : 4 | Klick | |
3 | spielfrei | ||||
4 | Liga : Auswärts | Torpedo Novorossisk | 2 : 3 | Klick | |
5 | Friendly : Heim | Berliner FC Turbine | 3 : 0 | Klick | |
6 | Liga : Auswärts | MosDok Wyksa | 4 : 0 | Klick | |
7 | Friendly : Auswärts | Real Cadiz | 2 : 1 | Klick | |
8 | Liga : Heim | Spartak Veliky Luky | 2 : 2 | Klick | |
9 | Friendly : Heim | SC St.Pauli | 3 : 2 | Klick | |
10 | Liga : Auswärts | Lok Perm | 3 : 0 | Klick | |
11 | Friendly : Heim | FK 03 Lurup | |||
12 | Liga : Heim | Yahanin 91 Volotschek | Vorschau | ||
13 | Friendly : Heim | Hanse BBC Berlin | |||
14 | Liga : Auswärts | FK Metisnik Magnitogorsk | Vorschau | ||
15 | spielfrei | ||||
16 | Liga : Heim | Kamas Arkhangelsk | Vorschau | ||
17 | Friendly : Heim | Germania Berlin | |||
18 | Liga : Auswärts | Arsenal Scheljabinsk | Vorschau | ||
19 | Friendly : Heim | Schleswig Kiel | |||
20 | Liga : Heim | Musketer Yeletz | Vorschau | ||
21 | Friendly : Heim | Schüttorfer SV | |||
22 | Liga : Auswärts | Metall Moskau | Vorschau | ||
23 | spielfrei | ||||
24 | Liga : Heim | Union Moskau | Vorschau | ||
25 | Friendly : Heim | Chelsea Athletic | |||
26 | Liga : Auswärts | Roter Stern Moskau | Vorschau | ||
27 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
28 | Liga : Heim | Gasovik Chabarovsk | Vorschau | ||
29 | Friendly : Heim | Wimbledon Rovers | |||
30 | Liga : Auswärts | FK Torpedo Tomsk | Vorschau | ||
31 | Friendly : Heim | Jokerit Vaasa | |||
32 | Liga : Heim | Lokomotive Sotschi | Vorschau | ||
33 | Friendly : Heim | DC Oulu | |||
34 | Liga : Auswärts | Olympia Moskau | Vorschau | ||
35 | Friendly : Heim | Helsinki Lions | |||
36 | Liga : Auswärts | Torpedo St Petersburg | Vorschau | ||
37 | Friendly : Heim | Kraft Helsinki | |||
38 | Liga : Heim | Torpedo Novorossisk | Vorschau | ||
39 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
40 | Liga : Heim | MosDok Wyksa | Vorschau | ||
41 | Friendly : Heim | Yahanin 91 Volotschek | |||
42 | Liga : Auswärts | Spartak Veliky Luky | Vorschau | ||
43 | spielfrei | ||||
44 | Liga : Heim | Lok Perm | Vorschau | ||
45 | Friendly : Heim | FK Torpedo Tomsk | |||
46 | Liga : Auswärts | Yahanin 91 Volotschek | Vorschau | ||
47 | spielfrei | ||||
48 | Liga : Heim | FK Metisnik Magnitogorsk | Vorschau | ||
49 | Friendly : Heim | Hamburger FC | |||
50 | Liga : Auswärts | Kamas Arkhangelsk | Vorschau | ||
51 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
52 | Liga : Heim | Arsenal Scheljabinsk | Vorschau | ||
53 | spielfrei | ||||
54 | Liga : Auswärts | Musketer Yeletz | Vorschau | ||
55 | spielfrei | ||||
56 | Liga : Heim | Metall Moskau | Vorschau | ||
57 | Friendly : Heim | Gasovik Chabarovsk | |||
58 | Liga : Auswärts | Union Moskau | Vorschau | ||
59 | spielfrei | ||||
60 | Liga : Heim | Roter Stern Moskau | Vorschau | ||
61 | spielfrei | ||||
62 | Liga : Auswärts | Gasovik Chabarovsk | Vorschau | ||
63 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
64 | Liga : Heim | FK Torpedo Tomsk | Vorschau | ||
65 | Friendly : Heim | MosDok Wyksa | |||
66 | Liga : Auswärts | Lokomotive Sotschi | Vorschau | ||
67 | spielfrei | ||||
68 | Liga : Heim | Olympia Moskau | Vorschau | ||
69 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
70 | spielfrei | ||||
71 | spielfrei | ||||
72 | spielfrei |