ZAT | Spielart | Gegner | Ergebnis | Bericht | |
1 | Friendly : Heim | ZSKA Orsha | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
2 | Liga : Heim | Slavia Steti | 4 : 3 | Klick | |
3 | Friendly : Heim | Campeao Paredes | 3 : 1 | Klick | |
4 | Liga : Auswärts | Sportiva Neratovice | 5 : 2 | Klick | |
5 | Friendly : Auswärts | FC Stuttgart-Degerloch | 0 : 4 | Klick | |
6 | Liga : Auswärts | Sparta Zizkov | 5 : 1 | Klick | |
7 | Friendly : Auswärts | Blackburn City | 3 : 2 | Klick | |
8 | Liga : Heim | FFK Olmütz | 3 : 0 | Klick | |
9 | Liga : Auswärts | SC Pardubice | 6 : 0 | Klick | |
10 | Liga : Heim | FC Sokol | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
11 | Friendly : Heim | Selkirk Rovers | |||
12 | Liga : Auswärts | RSK Liberec | Vorschau | ||
13 | Friendly : Auswärts | Wiener SC Rapid 1899 | |||
14 | Liga : Heim | CZE Prag | Vorschau | ||
15 | Friendly : Auswärts | AS Alim | |||
16 | Liga : Auswärts | SFK Pocernice | Vorschau | ||
17 | Friendly : Heim | Union Moskau | |||
18 | Liga : Auswärts | Slavia Steti | Vorschau | ||
19 | Friendly : Auswärts | AS Saint Georges | |||
20 | Liga : Heim | Sportiva Neratovice | Vorschau | ||
21 | Friendly : Auswärts | FC Maastrichtse Boys | |||
22 | Liga : Heim | Sparta Zizkov | Vorschau | ||
23 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
24 | Liga : Auswärts | FFK Olmütz | Vorschau | ||
25 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
26 | Liga : Heim | SC Pardubice | Vorschau | ||
27 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
28 | Liga : Auswärts | FC Sokol | Vorschau | ||
29 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
30 | Liga : Heim | RSK Liberec | Vorschau | ||
31 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
32 | Liga : Auswärts | CZE Prag | Vorschau | ||
33 | spielfrei | ||||
34 | Liga : Heim | SFK Pocernice | Vorschau | ||
35 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
36 | Liga : Heim | Slavia Steti | Vorschau | ||
37 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
38 | Liga : Auswärts | Sportiva Neratovice | Vorschau | ||
39 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
40 | Liga : Auswärts | Sparta Zizkov | Vorschau | ||
41 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
42 | Liga : Heim | FFK Olmütz | Vorschau | ||
43 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
44 | Liga : Auswärts | SC Pardubice | Vorschau | ||
45 | spielfrei | ||||
46 | Liga : Heim | FC Sokol | Vorschau | ||
47 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
48 | Liga : Auswärts | RSK Liberec | Vorschau | ||
49 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
50 | Liga : Heim | CZE Prag | Vorschau | ||
51 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
52 | Liga : Auswärts | SFK Pocernice | Vorschau | ||
53 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
54 | Liga : Auswärts | Slavia Steti | Vorschau | ||
55 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
56 | Liga : Heim | Sportiva Neratovice | Vorschau | ||
57 | Friendly : Auswärts | SC Tampere | |||
58 | Liga : Heim | Sparta Zizkov | Vorschau | ||
59 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
60 | Liga : Auswärts | FFK Olmütz | Vorschau | ||
61 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
62 | Liga : Heim | SC Pardubice | Vorschau | ||
63 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
64 | Liga : Auswärts | FC Sokol | Vorschau | ||
65 | Liga : Heim | RSK Liberec | Vorschau | ||
66 | Liga : Auswärts | CZE Prag | Vorschau | ||
67 | spielfrei | ||||
68 | Liga : Heim | SFK Pocernice | Vorschau | ||
69 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
70 | Liga : Heim | Vorschau | |||
71 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
72 | Liga : Heim | Vorschau |