ZAT | Spielart | Gegner | Ergebnis | Bericht | |
1 | Friendly : Auswärts | Yesil-Mor Konyaspor | 1 : 6 | Klick | |
2 | Liga : Heim | Intersport Carpineni | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
3 | spielfrei | ||||
4 | Liga : Auswärts | FC Balti | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
5 | Friendly : Heim | Racing Barcelona | 1 : 2 | Klick | |
6 | Liga : Heim | FC Alava | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
7 | Friendly : Auswärts | FC Leicester | 0 : 6 | Klick | |
8 | Liga : Auswärts | Sporting Bardar | 1 : 5 | Klick | |
9 | Liga : Heim | ULM Cahul | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
10 | Liga : Auswärts | Unispor Orhei | 4 : 1 | Klick | |
11 | Friendly : Auswärts | FK Metisnik Magnitogorsk | |||
12 | Liga : Auswärts | Uni Chirsova | Vorschau | ||
13 | reserviert | ||||
14 | Liga : Heim | CF Acui de Jos | Vorschau | ||
15 | spielfrei | ||||
16 | Liga : Auswärts | Energhetic Straseni | Vorschau | ||
17 | reserviert | ||||
18 | Liga : Auswärts | Intersport Carpineni | Vorschau | ||
19 | reserviert | ||||
20 | Liga : Heim | FC Balti | Vorschau | ||
21 | reserviert | ||||
22 | Liga : Auswärts | FC Alava | Vorschau | ||
23 | spielfrei | ||||
24 | Liga : Heim | Sporting Bardar | Vorschau | ||
25 | spielfrei | ||||
26 | Liga : Auswärts | ULM Cahul | Vorschau | ||
27 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
28 | Liga : Heim | Unispor Orhei | Vorschau | ||
29 | spielfrei | ||||
30 | Liga : Heim | Uni Chirsova | Vorschau | ||
31 | spielfrei | ||||
32 | Liga : Auswärts | CF Acui de Jos | Vorschau | ||
33 | Friendly : Auswärts | ASS Genua | |||
34 | Liga : Heim | Energhetic Straseni | Vorschau | ||
35 | spielfrei | ||||
36 | Liga : Heim | Intersport Carpineni | Vorschau | ||
37 | spielfrei | ||||
38 | Liga : Auswärts | FC Balti | Vorschau | ||
39 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
40 | Liga : Heim | FC Alava | Vorschau | ||
41 | spielfrei | ||||
42 | Liga : Auswärts | Sporting Bardar | Vorschau | ||
43 | spielfrei | ||||
44 | Liga : Heim | ULM Cahul | Vorschau | ||
45 | spielfrei | ||||
46 | Liga : Auswärts | Unispor Orhei | Vorschau | ||
47 | reserviert | ||||
48 | Liga : Auswärts | Uni Chirsova | Vorschau | ||
49 | reserviert | ||||
50 | Liga : Heim | CF Acui de Jos | Vorschau | ||
51 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
52 | Liga : Auswärts | Energhetic Straseni | Vorschau | ||
53 | reserviert | ||||
54 | Liga : Auswärts | Intersport Carpineni | Vorschau | ||
55 | reserviert | ||||
56 | Liga : Heim | FC Balti | Vorschau | ||
57 | spielfrei | ||||
58 | Liga : Auswärts | FC Alava | Vorschau | ||
59 | reserviert | ||||
60 | Liga : Heim | Sporting Bardar | Vorschau | ||
61 | reserviert | ||||
62 | Liga : Auswärts | ULM Cahul | Vorschau | ||
63 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
64 | Liga : Heim | Unispor Orhei | Vorschau | ||
65 | Liga : Heim | Uni Chirsova | Vorschau | ||
66 | Liga : Auswärts | CF Acui de Jos | Vorschau | ||
67 | reserviert | ||||
68 | Liga : Heim | Energhetic Straseni | Vorschau | ||
69 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
70 | Liga : Heim | Vorschau | |||
71 | spielfrei | ||||
72 | Liga : Heim | Vorschau |