ZAT | Spielart | Gegner | Ergebnis | Bericht | |
1 | Friendly : Auswärts | US Niort | |||
2 | Friendly : Auswärts | GI Mykines | 4 : 2 | Klick | |
3 | Liga : Heim | Akora Riga | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
4 | OSCQ : Heim | Hakarl Hafnarfjördur | 2 : 1 | Klick | |
5 | Liga : Auswärts | Tukums 3000 | 1 : 3 | Klick | |
6 | OSCQ : Auswärts | Hakarl Hafnarfjördur | 0 : 3 | Klick | |
7 | Liga : Heim | Sorbezabob Ludza | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
8 | Liga : Auswärts | SC Ludza | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
9 | Liga : Heim | PFV Vetra Riga | 0 : 6 | Klick | |
10 | Friendly : Auswärts | Freamunde FC | |||
11 | Liga : Auswärts | Vulkans Rezekne | 3 : 1 | Klick | |
12 | Friendly : Heim | Derry Town | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
13 | Liga : Heim | VFL Kuldiga | 3 : 0 | Klick | |
14 | Friendly : Heim | SC Anderlecht | 0 : 4 | Klick | |
15 | Liga : Auswärts | Policijas Ventspils | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
16 | Friendly : Heim | Hanse BBC Berlin | |||
17 | Liga : Heim | Olimpia Ventspils | 0 : 7 | Klick | |
18 | Friendly : Auswärts | Caysir Belediyesi | |||
19 | Liga : Auswärts | Akora Riga | 0 : 4 | Klick | |
20 | Friendly : Heim | Dungiven Rangers | 1 : 2 | Klick | |
21 | Liga : Heim | Tukums 3000 | 5 : 0 | Klick | |
22 | Friendly : Auswärts | Borec Karpos | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
23 | Liga : Auswärts | Sorbezabob Ludza | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
24 | Friendly : Auswärts | Falkenberg BK | 0 : 3 | Klick | |
25 | Liga : Heim | SC Ludza | 3 : 1 | Klick | |
26 | Friendly : Heim | Wrecsam Druids SC | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
27 | Liga : Auswärts | PFV Vetra Riga | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
28 | Friendly : Auswärts | Lokomotive Porec | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
29 | Liga : Heim | Vulkans Rezekne | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
30 | spielfrei | ||||
31 | Liga : Auswärts | VFL Kuldiga | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
32 | Friendly : Heim | Lokomotive Zagreb | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
33 | Liga : Heim | Policijas Ventspils | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
34 | OSE : Auswärts | B 26 Gotu | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
35 | Liga : Auswärts | Olimpia Ventspils | 0 : 6 | Klick | |
36 | OSE : Heim | B 26 Gotu | 4 : 6 | Klick | |
37 | Liga : Heim | Akora Riga | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
38 | Friendly : Auswärts | Dynamite Deinze | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
39 | Liga : Auswärts | Tukums 3000 | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
40 | LP : Auswärts | Olimpia Ventspils | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
41 | Liga : Heim | Sorbezabob Ludza | 0 : 3 | Klick | |
42 | Friendly : Auswärts | Väsby FC | 1 : 3 | Klick | |
43 | Liga : Auswärts | SC Ludza | 2 : 1 | Klick | |
44 | Friendly : Heim | Schachtar Sokil | 0 : 6 | Klick | |
45 | Liga : Heim | PFV Vetra Riga | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
46 | Friendly : Heim | FC Remich | 1 : 2 | Klick | |
47 | Liga : Auswärts | Vulkans Rezekne | 4 : 0 | Klick | |
48 | Friendly : Heim | Aldershot United | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
49 | Liga : Heim | VFL Kuldiga | 6 : 0 | Klick | |
50 | Friendly : Heim | Inter Ljubljana | 3 : 1 | Klick | |
51 | Liga : Auswärts | Policijas Ventspils | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
52 | Friendly : Auswärts | Tornado Minsk | 3 : 2 | Klick | |
53 | Liga : Heim | Olimpia Ventspils | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
54 | Friendly : Heim | CS Mertzig 02 | 2 : 3 | Klick | |
55 | Liga : Auswärts | Akora Riga | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
56 | Friendly : Heim | Inter Presov | 1 : 2 | Klick | |
57 | Liga : Heim | Tukums 3000 | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
58 | Friendly : Auswärts | Ballycastle Rangers | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
59 | Liga : Auswärts | Sorbezabob Ludza | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
60 | Friendly : Heim | SKAF Glubokaye | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
61 | Liga : Heim | SC Ludza | 3 : 1 | Klick | |
62 | Friendly : Heim | KAA Molenbeek | 3 : 5 | Klick | |
63 | Liga : Auswärts | PFV Vetra Riga | 3 : 0 | Klick | |
64 | Liga : Heim | Vulkans Rezekne | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
65 | Liga : Auswärts | VFL Kuldiga | 1 : 2 | Klick | |
66 | Friendly : Heim | Chimica Valcea | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
67 | Liga : Heim | Policijas Ventspils | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
68 | Friendly : Auswärts | Cooley Park City | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
69 | Liga : Auswärts | Olimpia Ventspils | 0 : 6 | Klick | |
70 | Friendly : Auswärts | N.K. Istra Rovinj | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
71 | Friendly : Auswärts | KV Capellen | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
72 | Friendly : Heim | Biyarbakirspor 2002 | 0 : 4 | Klick |