ZAT | Spielart | Gegner | Ergebnis | Bericht | |
1 | Friendly : Auswärts | Vermelho-Branco Leiria | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
2 | Friendly : Heim | Glenavon City | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
3 | Liga : Heim | Donez Jekaterinburg | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
4 | Friendly : Auswärts | Viking Reykjavik | 3 : 2 | Klick | |
5 | Liga : Auswärts | Lok Vologda | 5 : 0 | Klick | |
6 | Friendly : Auswärts | AEK Paralimniou | 2 : 3 | Klick | |
7 | Liga : Heim | Gasovik Chabarovsk | 2 : 2 | Klick | |
8 | Friendly : Auswärts | CS Nancy | 1 : 2 | Klick | |
9 | Liga : Heim | Spartak Tjumen | 3 : 4 | Klick | |
10 | Friendly : Auswärts | Olympia Hitresti | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
11 | Liga : Auswärts | FK Dynamo Wolgograd | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
12 | Friendly : Auswärts | ES Grenoble | |||
13 | Liga : Heim | FK Lipetsk | 0 : 3 | Klick | |
14 | Friendly : Auswärts | UMF Reykjavik | 5 : 0 | Klick | |
15 | Liga : Auswärts | Kamas Arkhangelsk | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
16 | Friendly : Heim | Vulkans Rezekne | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
17 | Liga : Auswärts | Arsenal Scheljabinsk | 5 : 0 | Klick | |
18 | Friendly : Auswärts | SC Hobscheid | 0 : 4 | Klick | |
19 | Liga : Heim | Motor Schachty | 1 : 2 | Klick | |
20 | LP : Auswärts | Lok Maschinist Kirov | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
21 | Liga : Auswärts | Krylia Novokuznetsk | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
22 | Friendly : Heim | SC Vucje | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
23 | Liga : Heim | Diana Jaroslawl | 1 : 6 | Klick | |
24 | Friendly : Heim | Dinamo Mogilev | 3 : 1 | Klick | |
25 | Liga : Auswärts | Olimpia Nischnekamsk | 0 : 4 | Klick | |
26 | spielfrei | ||||
27 | Liga : Heim | Spartak Pavlovo | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
28 | spielfrei | ||||
29 | Liga : Auswärts | SKA Tambov | 0 : 3 | Klick | |
30 | spielfrei | ||||
31 | Liga : Heim | Lok Barnaul | 0 : 3 | Klick | |
32 | spielfrei | ||||
33 | Liga : Auswärts | Zentrum Moskau | 2 : 1 | Klick | |
34 | spielfrei | ||||
35 | Liga : Heim | Gazprom Irkutsk | 0 : 4 | Klick | |
36 | spielfrei | ||||
37 | Liga : Auswärts | Donez Jekaterinburg | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
38 | spielfrei | ||||
39 | Liga : Heim | Lok Vologda | 0 : 4 | Klick | |
40 | spielfrei | ||||
41 | Liga : Auswärts | Gasovik Chabarovsk | 3 : 1 | Klick | |
42 | spielfrei | ||||
43 | Liga : Auswärts | Spartak Tjumen | 6 : 1 | Klick | |
44 | spielfrei | ||||
45 | Liga : Heim | FK Dynamo Wolgograd | 0 : 3 | Klick | |
46 | Friendly : Auswärts | SC Otaci | |||
47 | Liga : Auswärts | FK Lipetsk | 1 : 6 | Klick | |
48 | Friendly : Auswärts | FC Rovenky | |||
49 | Liga : Heim | Kamas Arkhangelsk | 0 : 4 | Klick | |
50 | Friendly : Auswärts | AS Martina Franca | 0 : 8 | Klick | |
51 | Liga : Heim | Arsenal Scheljabinsk | 0 : 6 | Klick | |
52 | Friendly : Auswärts | Omonia Pylas | 1 : 6 | Klick | |
53 | Liga : Auswärts | Motor Schachty | 0 : 4 | Klick | |
54 | Friendly : Heim | VK Fehervar | 0 : 6 | Klick | |
55 | Liga : Heim | Krylia Novokuznetsk | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
56 | Friendly : Heim | Barry City | 2 : 6 | Klick | |
57 | Liga : Auswärts | Diana Jaroslawl | 0 : 7 | Klick | |
58 | spielfrei | ||||
59 | Liga : Heim | Olimpia Nischnekamsk | 0 : 6 | Klick | |
60 | Friendly : Auswärts | NK Voglajna Celje | 0 : 6 | Klick | |
61 | Liga : Auswärts | Spartak Pavlovo | 3 : 0 | Klick | |
62 | Friendly : Auswärts | FC Cork | 0 : 6 | Klick | |
63 | Liga : Heim | SKA Tambov | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
64 | Friendly : Heim | 1.FC Oberhausen | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
65 | Liga : Auswärts | Lok Barnaul | 0 : 6 | Klick | |
66 | Friendly : Auswärts | Rabotnicki Ljuboten | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
67 | Liga : Heim | Zentrum Moskau | 0 : 5 | Klick | |
68 | spielfrei | ||||
69 | Liga : Auswärts | Gazprom Irkutsk | 0 : 5 | Klick | |
70 | Friendly : Auswärts | Teutonia SV Aachen | 5 : 0 | Klick | |
71 | spielfrei | ||||
72 | spielfrei |