ZAT | Spielart | Gegner | Ergebnis | Bericht | |
1 | Friendly : Heim | Omonia Limassol | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
2 | Liga : Auswärts | Devolli Shkoder | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
3 | Friendly : Heim | FC Tel-Aviv | 7 : 0 | Klick | |
4 | Liga : Heim | Vllaznia Tirana | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
5 | Friendly : Auswärts | Dynamite Deinze | 2 : 1 | Klick | |
6 | Liga : Auswärts | KS Vlore | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
7 | Friendly : Heim | UE Tenisca | |||
8 | Liga : Heim | Spartak Fier | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
9 | Liga : Auswärts | Korabi Patos | 0 : 4 | Klick | |
10 | Liga : Heim | Apolonia Durres | 3 : 0 | Klick | |
11 | Friendly : Heim | FK 2002 Oblast | 0 : 5 | Klick | |
12 | Liga : Heim | CF Tirana | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
13 | Friendly : Auswärts | Benfica Fereira | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
14 | Liga : Auswärts | Union Kavaje | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
15 | Friendly : Heim | Partisani Pogradeci | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
16 | Liga : Heim | SC Lushnja | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
17 | Friendly : Auswärts | Blaenrhondda Druids | |||
18 | Liga : Heim | Devolli Shkoder | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
19 | Friendly : Heim | AAL Yerevan | 1 : 2 | Klick | |
20 | Liga : Auswärts | Vllaznia Tirana | 4 : 0 | Klick | |
21 | Friendly : Auswärts | CC Chisinau | 6 : 0 | Klick | |
22 | Liga : Heim | KS Vlore | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
23 | Friendly : Auswärts | Excelsior Ronse | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
24 | Liga : Auswärts | Spartak Fier | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
25 | Friendly : Auswärts | Spartak Gevenya | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
26 | Liga : Heim | Korabi Patos | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
27 | Friendly : Heim | AE Lesbos | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
28 | Liga : Auswärts | Apolonia Durres | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
29 | Friendly : Heim | Türkgücü Izmir | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
30 | Liga : Auswärts | CF Tirana | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
31 | Friendly : Auswärts | KF Agdam | 2 : 1 | Klick | |
32 | Liga : Heim | Union Kavaje | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
33 | Friendly : Auswärts | Maritimo Lusitânia | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
34 | Liga : Auswärts | SC Lushnja | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
35 | Friendly : Auswärts | Black Lions Gainsborough | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
36 | Liga : Auswärts | Devolli Shkoder | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
37 | Friendly : Auswärts | Llanelli FCL | |||
38 | Liga : Heim | Vllaznia Tirana | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
39 | LP : Heim | Besa Burreli | 0 : 3 | Klick | |
40 | Liga : Auswärts | KS Vlore | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
41 | Friendly : Heim | KF Smederevo | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
42 | Liga : Heim | Spartak Fier | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
43 | Friendly : Auswärts | Dragovoljac Nogomet | 0 : 3 | Klick | |
44 | Liga : Auswärts | Korabi Patos | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
45 | Friendly : Heim | Lemayin Yeveran | 0 : 3 | Klick | |
46 | Liga : Heim | Apolonia Durres | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
47 | Friendly : Auswärts | USV Balzers | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
48 | Liga : Heim | CF Tirana | 2 : 1 | Klick | |
49 | Friendly : Heim | FC 47 Tornio | 1 : 2 | Klick | |
50 | Liga : Auswärts | Union Kavaje | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
51 | Friendly : Heim | Bayern Ismaning | 6 : 0 | Klick | |
52 | Liga : Heim | SC Lushnja | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
53 | Friendly : Auswärts | 1. FC Oldenburg | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
54 | Liga : Heim | Devolli Shkoder | 3 : 1 | Klick | |
55 | Friendly : Heim | FC Kidderminster | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
56 | Liga : Auswärts | Vllaznia Tirana | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
57 | Friendly : Auswärts | Jeunesse Erpeldingen | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
58 | Liga : Heim | KS Vlore | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
59 | Friendly : Auswärts | Abbey Vale Rangers | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
60 | Liga : Auswärts | Spartak Fier | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
61 | Friendly : Auswärts | Celtic Huntly | 0 : 4 | Klick | |
62 | Liga : Heim | Korabi Patos | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
63 | Friendly : Heim | Stadlau | 0 : 3 | Klick | |
64 | Liga : Auswärts | Apolonia Durres | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
65 | Liga : Auswärts | CF Tirana | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
66 | Liga : Heim | Union Kavaje | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
67 | Friendly : Heim | Jelgava Metalurgs | |||
68 | Liga : Auswärts | SC Lushnja | 0 : 3 | Klick | |
69 | Friendly : Auswärts | FC Edinet | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
70 | Friendly : Heim | TSK Stari | 0 : 5 | Klick | |
71 | spielfrei | ||||
72 | spielfrei |