ZAT | Spielart | Gegner | Ergebnis | Bericht | |
1 | spielfrei | ||||
2 | Liga : Auswärts | Dinamo Shkodra | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
3 | spielfrei | ||||
4 | Liga : Heim | Perparimi Tirana | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
5 | spielfrei | ||||
6 | Liga : Auswärts | Apolonia Durres | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
7 | spielfrei | ||||
8 | Liga : Heim | SC Lushnja | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
9 | Liga : Auswärts | SK Blu-Bardhe Tirana | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
10 | Liga : Heim | Korabi Patos | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
11 | spielfrei | ||||
12 | Liga : Heim | Dinamo Shkoder | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
13 | Friendly : Auswärts | Kickers Dresden | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
14 | Liga : Auswärts | Partisani Pogradeci | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
15 | Friendly : Auswärts | Lok Tskhaltubo | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
16 | Liga : Heim | KS Vlore | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
17 | Friendly : Auswärts | Croatia Split | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
18 | Liga : Heim | Dinamo Shkodra | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
19 | Friendly : Auswärts | Sviesa Kedainiai | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
20 | Liga : Auswärts | Perparimi Tirana | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
21 | Friendly : Auswärts | US Parma Sport | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
22 | Liga : Heim | Apolonia Durres | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
23 | Friendly : Auswärts | Teleoptik Krusevac | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
24 | Liga : Auswärts | SC Lushnja | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
25 | Friendly : Auswärts | FK Ugljevik | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
26 | Liga : Heim | SK Blu-Bardhe Tirana | 3 : 0 | Klick | |
27 | LP : Auswärts | Dinamo Shkoder | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
28 | Liga : Auswärts | Korabi Patos | 3 : 0 | Klick | |
29 | Friendly : Auswärts | Dinamo Mashtagi | 0 : 3 | Klick | |
30 | Liga : Auswärts | Dinamo Shkoder | 1 : 5 | Klick | |
31 | Friendly : Heim | Cwmbran City | 0 : 6 | Klick | |
32 | Liga : Heim | Partisani Pogradeci | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
33 | Friendly : Auswärts | Sportklub 1909 Graz | 0 : 5 | Klick | |
34 | Liga : Auswärts | KS Vlore | 3 : 0 | Klick | |
35 | Friendly : Heim | Lombard Pecs SE | 1 : 4 | Klick | |
36 | Liga : Auswärts | Dinamo Shkodra | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
37 | Friendly : Auswärts | Kraft Helsinki | 0 : 3 | Klick | |
38 | Liga : Heim | Perparimi Tirana | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
39 | Friendly : Heim | Horhor Van | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
40 | Liga : Auswärts | Apolonia Durres | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
41 | Friendly : Heim | SC Hobscheid | 1 : 3 | Klick | |
42 | Liga : Heim | SC Lushnja | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
43 | Friendly : Heim | Birkirkara St. Joseph | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
44 | Liga : Auswärts | SK Blu-Bardhe Tirana | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
45 | Friendly : Auswärts | SC Molodechno | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
46 | Liga : Heim | Korabi Patos | 3 : 0 | Klick | |
47 | Friendly : Heim | Tornado Luxemburg | 0 : 3 | Klick | |
48 | Liga : Heim | Dinamo Shkoder | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
49 | Friendly : Auswärts | Skylla Rotterdam | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
50 | Liga : Auswärts | Partisani Pogradeci | 3 : 2 | Klick | |
51 | Friendly : Heim | Aachener BSC | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
52 | Liga : Heim | KS Vlore | 4 : 0 | Klick | |
53 | Friendly : Auswärts | Automobilchi Ali-Bairamly | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
54 | Liga : Heim | Dinamo Shkodra | 6 : 0 | Klick | |
55 | Friendly : Auswärts | Arminia Worms | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
56 | Liga : Auswärts | Perparimi Tirana | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
57 | Friendly : Heim | Olimpia Nischnekamsk | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
58 | Liga : Heim | Apolonia Durres | 5 : 0 | Klick | |
59 | Friendly : Auswärts | FC Vlaanderen Gent | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
60 | Liga : Auswärts | SC Lushnja | 3 : 0 | Klick | |
61 | Friendly : Heim | Doxa F.C. Saloniki | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
62 | Liga : Heim | SK Blu-Bardhe Tirana | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
63 | Friendly : Auswärts | 1. FC Herne | 3 : 0 | Klick | |
64 | Liga : Auswärts | Korabi Patos | 3 : 0 | Klick | |
65 | Liga : Auswärts | Dinamo Shkoder | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
66 | Liga : Heim | Partisani Pogradeci | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
67 | Friendly : Auswärts | Lemayin Yeveran | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
68 | Liga : Auswärts | KS Vlore | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
69 | Friendly : Heim | Deportivo Villareal | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
70 | Friendly : Heim | ULM Cahul | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
71 | Friendly : Auswärts | FC Ferastrau Suceava | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
72 | Friendly : Heim | SFM Bardejov | 0 : 1 | Klick |